WBB vs. Dayton
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Zag Shop
2014_Battle_Banner
 
 Community College of Spokane                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2011 Inland NW Cross Country Classic - 10/14/2011                 
                                 Spokane Falls CC                                 
                                   Spokane, WA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Andrew Kimpel                Washington St.          4:49.8    24:00.2    1   
  2 Jono Lafler                  Washington St.          4:50.0    24:01.4    2   
  3 Kyle King                    Una-Eastern             4:51.6    24:09.2        
  4 Andrew Gonzales              Washington St.          4:55.3    24:27.9    3   
  5 Justin Englund               Washington St.          4:55.6    24:29.0    4   
  6 Jimmy Oribo                  Lewis-Clark             4:56.0    24:31.3    5   
  7 Lynn Reynolds                Montana                 4:56.5    24:33.6    6   
  8 George Lee                   Washington St.          4:58.4    24:43.0    7   
  9 Andrew Jordan                Washington St.          4:58.6    24:44.2    8   
 10 David Hickerson              Una-Washington St.      4:59.3    24:47.4        
 11 Todd Wakefield               Washington St.          5:00.2    24:51.9    9   
 12 Bowe Ebding                  Eastern Washington      5:00.9    24:55.4   10   
 13 Andrew Walker                Gonzaga                 5:01.2    24:57.1   11   
 14 Curtis Merry              21 U. Calgary              5:01.7    24:59.3   12   
 15 Tate Kelly                   Gonzaga                 5:02.2    25:02.1   13   
 16 Graham Vaux                  Eastern Washington      5:02.6    25:04.0   14   
 17 Patrick Richie               Gonzaga                 5:03.1    25:06.3   15   
 18 Tyler King                   Unattached              5:03.2    25:06.9        
 19 Brent Felnagle               Gonzaga                 5:03.4    25:07.8   16   
 20 Cody Glad                    Lewis-Clark             5:03.5    25:08.6   17   
 21 Willie Milam                 Gonzaga                 5:03.6    25:08.9   18   
 22 Kyle Branch                  Gonzaga                 5:03.7    25:09.4   19   
 23 Alex Foote                   Gonzaga                 5:04.2    25:12.0   20   
 24 Nick Roche                   Gonzaga                 5:04.3    25:12.7        
 25 Sam Atkin                    Lewis-Clark             5:04.5    25:13.4   21   
 26 Nate Gesell                  Gonzaga                 5:05.0    25:15.7        
 27 Nick Ford                    Gonzaga                 5:05.0    25:16.0        
 28 Jordan Collison              Montana                 5:05.5    25:18.2   22   
 29 Cody Larson                  Lewis-Clark             5:06.1    25:21.3   23   
 30 David Norris                 Montana                 5:06.2    25:22.1   24   
 31 Max Hardy                    Montana                 5:07.0    25:26.1   25   
 32 Chad Trammell             27 Unattached              5:07.7    25:29.2        
 33 Croeni Dylan                 Una-Washington St.      5:08.3    25:32.5        
 34 Sam Willis                   Montana                 5:08.7    25:34.5   26   
 35 Zeke Wilson                  Una-Spokane CC          5:09.1    25:36.3        
 36 Cameron O'Neil               Gonzaga                 5:10.1    25:41.1        
 37 Dave Marks                   Lewis-Clark             5:10.3    25:42.5   27   
 38 Brad Bickley              20 U. Calgary              5:10.6    25:43.9   28   
 39 Robert Walgren               Gonzaga                 5:11.2    25:47.0        
 40 Jared Christian              Gonzaga                 5:11.6    25:48.7        
 41 Ben Lance                    Gonzaga                 5:11.6    25:48.9        
 42 Gareth Hadfield           19 U. Calgary              5:12.1    25:51.3   29   
 43 Justin Yoke                  Spokane CC              5:12.5    25:53.2   30   
 44 Simon Sorensen               Eastern Washington      5:12.8    25:54.8   31   
 45 Michael Morgan               Gonzaga                 5:13.2    25:56.7        
 46 Jon Smith                    Spokane CC              5:13.4    25:57.5   32   
 47 Andy Phillips                Gonzaga                 5:13.4    25:57.8        
 48 Hayden Randall               Lewis-Clark             5:13.9    26:00.3   33   
 49 Jared Gregorio               Gonzaga                 5:14.0    26:00.6        
 50 Sam Dorosz                21 U. Calgary              5:14.4    26:02.7   34   
 51 Matthew Crichlow             Gonzaga                 5:14.7    26:04.2        
 52 Trevor Berrian               Whitworth               5:14.9    26:05.0   35   
 53 Alex Blackburn               Unattached              5:15.4    26:07.6        
 54 Colton Hastings           19 Unattached              5:16.3    26:12.1        
 55 Paul Kupcis                  Gonzaga                 5:16.4    26:12.6        
 56 Connor Williams              Montana                 5:16.5    26:13.3   36   
 57 Christian Bucko              Spokane CC              5:16.7    26:14.1   37   
 58 Andy Thomas                  Una-Gonzaga             5:17.3    26:16.9        
 59 James Currell                Spokane CC              5:17.4    26:17.8   38   
 60 Tyler Dudley                 Whitworth               5:17.6    26:18.4   39   
 61 Elisha Deitz                 Whitworth               5:18.1    26:21.0   40   
 62 Nick Pierson                 Lewis-Clark             5:18.5    26:23.1   41   
 63 Justin Holden                Spokane CC              5:19.6    26:28.5   42   
 64 Ander Jayo                   Unattached              5:19.7    26:29.0        
 65 Tim Colliton                 Spokane CC              5:19.8    26:29.6   43   
 66 Jon Bennet                   Spokane CC              5:21.0    26:35.3   44   
 67 Thomas Pernel             22 U. Calgary              5:21.4    26:37.4   45   
 68 Matt Robinson                Idaho                   5:21.6    26:38.3        
 69 Scott Davis                  Una-Gonzaga             5:21.7    26:38.9        
 70 Mike McHan                   Lewis-Clark             5:23.0    26:45.5        
 71 Rudy Spencer                 Spokane CC              5:23.8    26:49.4        
 72 Chase Anderson               Montana                 5:23.9    26:50.1   46   
 73 Adam Wasylyshyn           22 U. Calgary              5:24.2    26:51.6   47   
 74 Taylor Goade                 Gonzaga                 5:24.8    26:54.3        
 75 Matt Gosselin                Gonzaga                 5:25.0    26:55.3        
 76 Jason Sams                   Spokane CC              5:25.1    26:56.1        
 77 Jeff Cottrell                Spokane CC              5:25.6    26:58.3        
 78 Trent Dudley                 Whitworth               5:26.1    27:00.7   48   
 79 Mark Davis                   Whitworth               5:26.1    27:01.0   49   
 80 Brad Kachigan                Gonzaga                 5:26.2    27:01.5        
 81 Nathan Fall                  Eastern Washington      5:27.7    27:08.7   50   
 82 Cayle Turpen                 Idaho                   5:27.8    27:09.4        
 83 Erik Fagan                   Gonzaga                 5:28.1    27:10.9        
 84 Aaron Brento                 Spokane CC              5:28.2    27:11.5        
 85 Cody VanDeBrake              Una-Gonzaga             5:29.0    27:15.1        
 86 Andy Keim                    Lewis-Clark             5:29.2    27:16.1        
 87 Ty Tritthart                 Spokane CC              5:29.3    27:16.5        
 88 Tyler Riggs                  Unattached              5:29.4    27:17.4        
 89 Nick Lichenstadter           Unattached              5:29.7    27:18.8        
 90 Casey Weinman                Montana                 5:30.0    27:20.2        
 91 Scott Carlyle                Una-Washington St.      5:30.1    27:20.9        
 92 Matthew Ferris               Whitworth               5:32.6    27:33.1   51   
 93 Quin Olivas                  Eastern Washington      5:32.8    27:34.1   52   
 94 Shane Polley                 Whitworth               5:32.9    27:34.5   53   
 95 Kasey Meyers                 Spokane CC              5:34.5    27:42.5        
 96 Brian Burke                  Montana                 5:35.2    27:46.3        
 97 Adam Elford               23 U. Calgary              5:36.0    27:50.1   54   
 98 Eric Gavelin              21 Unattached              5:36.1    27:50.7        
 99 Travis Brown              21 U. Calgary              5:36.3    27:51.3        
100 Tommy Bollinger              Lewis-Clark             5:36.8    27:53.8        
101 Roman Justinen            17 U. Calgary              5:37.8    27:59.1        
102 Luke Tonnemaker              Idaho                   5:38.4    28:02.0        
103 Timothy Hill                 Whitworth               5:40.0    28:09.9        
104 Seth Flanders                Whitworth               5:40.1    28:10.3        
105 Jacob Wimpenny               Lewis-Clark             5:40.3    28:11.5        
106 Kyle Tylor                   Idaho                   5:41.2    28:16.0        
107 Keith Fechner                Spokane CC              5:41.5    28:17.6        
108 Kasey Hattrup             18 Unattached              5:41.8    28:19.0        
109 Mark Lee                  17 U. Calgary              5:43.8    28:28.8        
110 Doug Kondro               18 U. Calgary              5:44.4    28:32.0        
111 Alan Bartos               32 U. Calgary              5:53.4    29:16.6        
112 Mike Kondro               18 U. Calgary              5:57.4    29:36.2        
113 Mark Fallon                  Flathead Valley         5:58.0    29:39.3   55   
114 Keaton Trom                  Lewis-Clark             5:58.6    29:42.6        
115 Flint Martino                Flathead Valley         6:00.9    29:53.6   56   
116 Jeremy Honold                Whitworth               6:05.9    30:18.7        
117 Alex Reitzel                 Flathead Valley         6:12.1    30:49.5   57   
118 Ryan Remington               Flathead Valley         6:32.7    32:31.9   58   
119 Chance Stupack               Flathead Valley         6:40.3    33:09.9   59   
120 John Guinnane                Flathead Valley         7:23.4    36:43.7   60   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Washington St.               17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  2:01:41.50                                                     
         Average:    24:20.30                                                     
   2 Gonzaga                      73   11   13   15   16   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  2:05:22.20                                                     
         Average:    25:04.44                                                     
   3 Lewis-Clark                  93    5   17   21   23   27   33   41           
      Total Time:  2:05:57.10                                                     
         Average:    25:11.42                                                     
   4 Montana                     103    6   22   24   25   26   36   46           
      Total Time:  2:06:14.50                                                     
         Average:    25:14.90                                                     
   5 U. Calgary                  148   12   28   29   34   45   47   54           
      Total Time:  2:09:14.60                                                     
         Average:    25:50.92                                                     
   6 Eastern Washington          157   10   14   31   50   52                     
      Total Time:  2:10:37.00                                                     
         Average:    26:07.40                                                     
   7 Spokane CC                  179   30   32   37   38   42   43   44           
      Total Time:  2:10:51.10                                                     
         Average:    26:10.22                                                     
   8 Whitworth                   211   35   39   40   48   49   51   53           
      Total Time:  2:12:46.10                                                     
         Average:    26:33.22                                                     
   9 Flathead Valley             285   55   56   57   58   59   60                
      Total Time:  2:36:04.20                                                     
         Average:    31:12.84      
 

 

 
 Community College of Spokane                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2011 Inland NW Cross Country Classic - 10/14/2011                 
                                 Spokane Falls CC                                 
                                   Spokane, WA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Drake                Gonzaga                 5:33.9    17:17.3    1   
  2 Madeline MacDonald        21 Ucac                    5:34.2    17:18.3        
  3 Grace Kary                20 U. Calgary              5:34.3    17:18.6    2   
  4 Tonya Turner                 Eastern Washington      5:34.5    17:19.1    3   
  5 Emily Thomas                 Gonzaga                 5:35.9    17:23.5    4   
  6 Keli Dennehy                 Montana                 5:36.3    17:24.6    5   
  7 Allie Parks                  Montana                 5:36.6    17:25.6    6   
  8 Caroline Austin              Washington St.          5:37.0    17:26.9    7   
  9 Carly Wilczynski             Montana                 5:37.2    17:27.6    8   
 10 Katie Fleischer              Washington St.          5:38.7    17:32.3    9   
 11 Ani Haas                     Montana                 5:39.1    17:33.5   10   
 12 Sarah Bobbe                  Washington St.          5:41.3    17:40.4   11   
 13 Faye Stenning             21 U. Calgary              5:41.6    17:41.1   12   
 14 Mikel Elliott                Spokane CC              5:45.0    17:51.6   13   
 15 Maggie Jones                 Gonzaga                 5:46.4    17:56.0   14   
 16 Krista Beyer                 Gonzaga                 5:47.3    17:58.8   15   
 17 Ramona Morshead              Washington St.          5:48.0    18:01.2   16   
 18 Catherine Theobald           Gonzaga                 5:50.1    18:07.7   17   
 19 Courtney Zalud               Washington St.          5:50.4    18:08.5   18   
 20 Emily Albrecht               Gonzaga                 5:51.0    18:10.5   19   
 21 Katie Mahoney                Eastern Washington      5:53.6    18:18.5   20   
 22 Sophie Bush                  Lewis-Clark             5:55.8    18:25.3   21   
 23 Bridget Pyke              19 U. Calgary              5:55.9    18:25.6   22   
 24 Elizabeth Ryan               Gonzaga                 5:56.0    18:26.0   23   
 25 Chelsey Leighton             Lewis-Clark             5:58.9    18:34.8   24   
 26 Kesslee Payne                Montana                 6:00.1    18:38.6   25   
 27 Stephanie Dye                Eastern Washington      6:00.7    18:40.5   26   
 28 Erin Bergmann                Gonzaga                 6:01.0    18:41.6        
 29 Annie Moore                  Montana                 6:02.3    18:45.4   27   
 30 Katie Anker               23 U. Calgary              6:02.9    18:47.5   28   
 31 Christina Anderson           Whitworth               6:03.1    18:48.0   29   
 32 Elisabeth Spencer            Whitworth               6:05.3    18:54.8   30   
 33 Kirsten Lightfoot            Gonzaga                 6:05.4    18:55.0        
 34 Emily Eickholt               Montana                 6:05.6    18:55.7   31   
 35 Autumn Taniguchi             Montana                 6:06.7    18:59.1        
 36 Maria Fox                 18 U. Calgary              6:07.0    19:00.1   32   
 37 Micaela Rasmussen            Eastern Washington      6:08.5    19:04.6   33   
 38 Laurel Draper                Idaho                   6:08.7    19:05.5        
 39 Kaitlin Wood                 Gonzaga                 6:09.0    19:06.3        
 40 Heather Fraley               Flathead Valley         6:09.5    19:07.8   34   
 41 Becca Barad                  Gonzaga                 6:09.6    19:08.2        
 42 Madison Randall              Lewis-Clark             6:09.8    19:08.7   35   
 43 Alyssa Zuehlsdorff           Gonzaga                 6:09.9    19:09.0        
 44 Amanda Palmer                Lewis-Clark             6:09.9    19:09.2   36   
 45 Virginia Whalen              Gonzaga                 6:10.0    19:09.4        
 46 Acacia Smith                 Eastern Washington      6:10.2    19:09.9   37   
 47 Alison Fraher                Gonzaga                 6:10.8    19:11.9        
 48 Stephanie Jones              Spokane CC              6:11.7    19:14.6   38   
 49 Jaime Van Lith               Gonzaga                 6:11.9    19:15.4        
 50 Francis Rojas                Lewis-Clark             6:12.4    19:16.9   39   
 51 Stephanie Shuel              Lewis-Clark             6:12.5    19:17.2   40   
 52 Danie Moon                   Eastern Washington      6:12.6    19:17.4   41   
 53 Cara Saxon                   Montana                 6:13.3    19:19.7        
 54 Caitlin Taylor               Whitworth               6:13.5    19:20.2   42   
 55 Kimberly Macias              Eastern Washington      6:14.6    19:23.8   43   
 56 Emily Farrar                 Washington St.          6:14.7    19:24.1   44   
 57 Megan Batty                  Una-Gonzaga             6:14.8    19:24.2        
 58 Kelly Williams               Gonzaga                 6:15.3    19:25.9        
 59 Jennifer Wheeler             Gonzaga                 6:15.6    19:26.9        
 60 Mariah Meyer                 Unattached              6:15.8    19:27.3        
 61 Allison Gladhart             Whitworth               6:17.5    19:32.8   45   
 62 Alyssa Altomare           23 U. Calgary              6:17.7    19:33.2   46   
 63 Celeste Northcott            Whitworth               6:18.6    19:36.2   47   
 64 Maryse L'Heureux          22 U. Calgary              6:18.7    19:36.4   48   
 65 Haley Nordin                 Gonzaga                 6:20.2    19:41.1        
 66 Sara Stenersen               Whitworth               6:20.6    19:42.4   49   
 67 Megan Auch                   Eastern Washington      6:20.7    19:42.7        
 68 Meghan Blanchet              Gonzaga                 6:20.9    19:43.3        
 69 Lara Tuthill                 Una-Gonzaga             6:22.1    19:47.0        
 70 Nicole Dillavou              Lewis-Clark             6:23.1    19:50.1   50   
 71 Whitlee Young                Lewis-Clark             6:24.1    19:53.1        
 72 Diana Rosslerova             Idaho                   6:24.5    19:54.6        
 73 Amber Core                   Eastern Washington      6:25.3    19:57.0        
 74 Jaclyn Geyer                 Whitworth               6:25.5    19:57.7   51   
 75 Annelie Fjortoft             Gonzaga                 6:25.8    19:58.6        
 76 Traci Leahy                  Gonzaga                 6:26.0    19:59.0        
 77 Samantha Minor               Lewis-Clark             6:26.7    20:01.4        
 78 Kristi Leahy                 Gonzaga                 6:27.2    20:02.8        
 79 Jessika Hardgrove            Spokane CC              6:27.2    20:02.9   52   
 80 Holly Stockall            21 U. Calgary              6:27.7    20:04.3        
 81 Teresa Makowski              Gonzaga                 6:27.8    20:04.6        
 82 Stephanie Moore              Gonzaga                 6:27.9    20:05.1        
 83 Shelly Davis                 Unattached              6:28.2    20:05.9        
 84 Ariana Cole                  Una-Spokane CC          6:28.6    20:07.3        
 85 Quincie Clark                Spokane CC              6:28.7    20:07.6   53   
 86 Jessi Johnson                Eastern Washington      6:30.0    20:11.4        
 87 AnnieKate Olson              Lewis-Clark             6:31.9    20:17.5        
 88 Brianne Wright               Whitworth               6:33.0    20:20.9        
 89 Alexa Foley                  Gonzaga                 6:34.8    20:26.6        
 90 Lauren Brewington            Eastern Washington      6:35.9    20:29.9        
 91 Ailene MacPherson            Idaho                   6:36.1    20:30.4        
 92 Kelsey Tracy                 Gonzaga                 6:39.0    20:39.5        
 93 Hannah Maus                  Lewis-Clark             6:42.6    20:50.8        
 94 Danielle Estelle             Whitworth               6:44.6    20:56.8        
 95 Nicole Helm                  Spokane CC              6:45.5    20:59.8   54   
 96 Lindsey Will                 Eastern Washington      6:47.7    21:06.6        
 97 Katherine Bravo              Eastern Washington      6:48.3    21:08.3        
 98 Ashley Barnes                Lewis-Clark             6:56.7    21:34.6        
 99 Lauren Curran                Whitworth               6:58.5    21:40.0        
100 Mackinlie Maynard            Spokane CC              7:00.7    21:46.9   55   
101 LaDawn Vinson                Lewis-Clark             7:02.7    21:53.2        
102 Danielle Grams               Eastern Washington      7:06.0    22:03.3        
103 Ashlee Giesman               Spokane CC              7:06.5    22:05.1   56   
104 Tessa Cowan                  Flathead Valley         7:13.0    22:25.1   57   
105 Nicki Moser                  Flathead Valley         7:13.6    22:27.1   58   
106 Aleynah Raymond              Flathead Valley         7:23.1    22:56.5   59   
107 Sydnee Morehouse             Lewis-Clark             7:24.0    22:59.2        
108 Vera Salo                    Flathead Valley         7:30.8    23:20.4   60   
109 Christie Granados            Eastern Washington      7:32.5    23:25.8        
110 Jessica Lanzaro              Flathead Valley         7:32.9    23:26.9   61   
111 Kristine Csicsery            Gonzaga                 7:38.2    23:43.3        
112 McAlister Buchanan           Spokane CC              7:39.6    23:47.9        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Gonzaga                      51    1    4   14   15   17   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:28:43.30                                                     
         Average:    17:44.66                                                     
   2 Montana                      54    5    6    8   10   25   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:28:29.90                                                     
         Average:    17:41.98                                                     
   3 Washington St.               61    7    9   11   16   18   44                
      Total Time:  1:28:49.30                                                     
         Average:    17:45.86                                                     
   4 U. Calgary                   96    2   12   22   28   32   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:31:12.90                                                     
         Average:    18:14.58                                                     
   5 Eastern Washington          119    3   20   26   33   37   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.60                                                     
         Average:    18:30.52                                                     
   6 Lewis-Clark                 155   21   24   35   36   39   40   50           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.90                                                     
         Average:    18:54.98                                                     
   7 Whitworth                   193   29   30   42   45   47   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:36:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:14.40                                                     
   8 Spokane CC                  210   13   38   52   53   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:38:16.50                                                     
         Average:    19:39.30                                                     
   9 Flathead Valley             268   34   57   58   59   60   61                
      Total Time:  1:50:16.90                                                     
         Average:    22:03.38