Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2017 01:19 AM
                         NCAA Division I 2017 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
           Austin, Tx - U. of Texas, Host  - 5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
  Myers Stdm: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1464 Amalie Iuel        SR USC                      57.21Q  4 
  2 #   48 Sage Watson        SR Arizona                  57.35Q  6 
  3 # 1458 Anna Cockrell      FR USC                      58.34Q  1 
  4 # 1205 Ariel Jones        JR Texas                    58.37Q  5 
  5 #  709 Jasmine Barge      SO Nebraska                 58.52Q  3 
  6 #   85 Damajahnee Birch   SO Arkansas                 58.56Q  2 
  7 # 1194 Mariam Abdul-Rash  SO Texas                    58.59Q  5 
  8 # 1035 Andrenette Knight  FR San Diego St             58.66Q  4 
  9 #  160 Kiana Hawn         JR Baylor                   58.77Q  3 
 10 #  573 Ranae McKenzie     SO Kansas State             58.89Q  6 
 11 #  640 Emma Spagnola      JR Minnesota                59.42Q  1 
 12 #  723 Michaela Peskova   FR Nebraska                 59.75Q  2 
 13 #  672 Valerie Thames     JR Missouri                 58.95Q  6 
 14 #  982 Deonca Bookman     JR Prairie View             59.09Q  4 
 15 # 1536 Yanique Bennett    SR UTEP                     59.49Q  3 
 16 #  869 Medinah Spencer    JR Oklahoma                 59.80Q  1 
 17 #  862 Mia Mukes          JR Oklahoma                 59.92Q  5 
 18 # 1687 Brenna Detra       SR Wisconsin                59.94Q  2 
 19 #  713 Virginia Hill      SR Nebraska                 59.78q  4 
 20 # 1593 Darhian Mills      FR Washington               59.82q  3 
 21 # 1616 Alissa Brooks-Joh  JR Wash State               59.99q  3 
 22 #  814 Ashley Taylor      SR No Arizona             1:00.10q  6 
 23 # 1172 Lexi Aitken        SO TCU                    1:00.13q  5 
 24 #  685 Shani Adams        SR Missouri State         1:00.16q  2 
 25 #  331 Eriana Henderson   FR Colorado               1:00.34q  2 
 26 #  638 Rachel Schow       FR Minnesota              1:00.35q  1 
 27 #  700 Amanda Jaynes      JR Montana State          1:00.36q  1 
 28 #  924 Khadejah Jackson   SO Oregon                 1:00.37   2 
 29 #  633 Erin Huls          FR Minnesota              1:00.77   5 
 30 #  639 Lindsey Smits      SO Minnesota              1:00.99   3 
 31 # 1244 Lauren Lawless     JR Texas A&M              1:01.10   3 
 32 # 1294 Sydni Willis       JR Texas State            1:01.11   6 
 33 # 1009 Ann Harlos         SO Saint Louis            1:01.18   4 
 34 # 1157 Dominique Jackson  SO Steph F. Austin        1:01.41   6 
 35 # 1390 Shannon Trumbull   SR UC Santa Barbara       1:01.86   4 
 36 # 1310 Mackenzie Frank    FR Texas Tech             1:01.89   4 
 37 #  999 Carly Schulz       JR Sacramento St          1:02.32   6 
 38 #  339 Gabby Scott        SO Colorado               1:02.85   5 
 39 # 1202 Sydne Fowler       SO Texas                  1:02.89   2 
 40 # 1056 Miya Dorsey        SO SE Missouri            1:04.62   6 
 41 #  358 Emma Kratzberg     FR Colo State             1:06.69   2 
 42 #  221 Brenna Porter      SO BYU                    1:08.13   5 
 43 # 1364 Emma Redick        SR UC Davis               1:11.76   4 
 -- # 1670 Claudia Rojo       SO Wichita State               NT   1 
 -- # 1001 Cassidy Zurn       SO Sacramento St               NT   1 
 -- # 1386 Hope Bender        SO UC Santa Barbara            NT   1 
 -- #  411 Birexus Hawkins    FR Houston                    DNF   3 
 -- # 1545 Dreshanae Rolle    SO UTEP                       DNF   5 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
  Myers Stdm: S 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1229 Byron Robinson     SR Texas                    50.34Q  3 
  2 # 1625 CJ Allen           SR Wash State               50.40Q  4 
  3 # 1264 Robert Grant       JR Texas A&M                50.60Q  2 
  4 #  457 David Kendziera    JR Illinois                 51.02Q  5 
  5 #  122 Kemar Mowatt       JR Arkansas                 51.49Q  6 
  6 # 1413 Rai Benjamin       SO UCLA                     51.83Q  1 
  7 #  198 Fernando Martinez  SR Boise State              51.14Q  3 
  8 #  428 Amere Lattin       SO Houston                  51.16Q  2 
  9 # 1500 AJ Boully          SR Utah State               51.45Q  5 
 10 #  108 Travius Chambers   JR Arkansas                 51.65Q  4 
 11 #  250 Korey Smith        SR BYU                      51.69Q  6 
 12 #  752 Drew Wiseman       JR Nebraska                 52.24Q  1 
 13 # 1342 Darien Tennon      JR Texas Tech               51.29Q  2 
 14 # 1219 Kirema Macharia    SO Texas                    51.54Q  3 
 15 #  988 Logan Williams     JR Prairie View             51.74Q  5 
 16 #  244 Scott Mecham       SO BYU                      51.80Q  6 
 17 # 1674 Austin Corley      SO Wichita State            51.96Q  4 
 18 # 1565 Randolph Bermea    SR UTSA                     52.27Q  1 
 19 #  351 Jaron Thomas       SR Colorado                 51.76q  5 
 20 #  522 Derek Jones        SR Iowa State               51.77q  2 
 21 #  507 Mitch Wolff        SR Iowa                     51.82q  5 
 22 #  385 Bas Van Leersum    SR Drake                    51.85q  6 
 23 #  247 Max Scheible       JR BYU                      51.88q  6 
 24 #  497 Noah Larrison      SO Iowa                     51.91q  5 
 25 # 1164 Kerry Gleason      JR Steph F. Austin          51.97   2 
 26 #  323 Connor Meech       SO California               52.05   3 
 27 # 1286 Mykele Young Sand  SO TX Southern              52.20   2 
 28 #  111 Larry Donald       JR Arkansas                 52.25   4 
 29 # 1266 Ilolo Izu          SO Texas A&M                52.31   3 
 30 #  274 Diego Courbis      SO CSU Fullerton            52.42   4 
 31 #  747 Andrew Neal        JR Nebraska                 52.46   1 
 32 #  350 Trenton Stringari  SO Colorado                 52.48   4 
 33 #  678 Jerrad Mason       JR Missouri                 52.60   1 
 34 #  849 Jacob Smith        FR No Iowa                  52.69   4 
 35 # 1374 Brandon Howard     SR UC Irvine                52.84   3 
 36 #  147 Nick Hilson        FR Ark State                52.92   3 
 37 #  341 Kodie Artner       SR Colorado                 53.07   6 
 38 #  437 Mack Baxter        SO Idaho                    53.22   5 
 39 # 1340 Caleb Richmond     SO Texas Tech               53.51   5 
 40 # 1738 Bryce Douglas      FR Oklahoma                 53.75   6 
 41 # 1679 Isaac Poe          JR Wichita State            53.81   4 
 42 # 1528 Garrett Moore      SO UT-Arlington             53.92   3 
 43 #  384 Hudson Priebe      JR Drake                    54.03   1 
 44 #  181 Antwuan Musgrove   SO Baylor                   54.05   6 
 45 #  565 Alex Wilson        SR Kansas                   54.10   2 
 46 #   37 Chip White         JR Air Force                54.57   2 
 47 # 1296 Chris Green        JR Texas State              54.83   1 
 48 # 1509 Samuel Wing        SO Utah State               55.59   1 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next 2 best times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
  Myers Stdm: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  930 Katie Rainsberger  FR Oregon                 4:23.49Q  1 
  2 #  333 Dani Jones         SO Colorado               4:24.12Q  2 
  3 #  220 Whittni Orton      FR BYU                    4:28.50Q  3 
  4 #  886 Kaela Edwards      SR Okla State             4:32.84Q  4 
  5 # 1124 Christina Aragon   FR Stanford               4:23.87Q  1 
  6 #   95 Nikki Hiltz        JR Arkansas               4:24.27Q  2 
  7 # 1595 Amy-Eloise Neale   JR Washington             4:28.59Q  3 
  8 #  923 Jessica Hull       FR Oregon                 4:32.86Q  4 
  9 #  913 Emma Abrahamson    JR Oregon                 4:24.06Q  1 
 10 #  968 Taryn Rawlings     SO Portland               4:24.45Q  2  4:24.446
 11 #  398 Annemarie Schwanz  SR Fresno State           4:28.66Q  3 
 12 # 1042 Elena Burkard      SR San Francisco          4:33.57Q  4 
 13 # 1388 Jenna Hinkle       JR UC Santa Barbara       4:24.45Q  1  4:24.442
 14 #   91 Therese Haiss      SR Arkansas               4:25.00Q  2 
 15 # 1537 Linda Cheruiyot    FR UTEP                   4:29.02Q  3 
 16 #  213 Heidi Fuhriman     FR BYU                    4:33.91Q  4 
 17 # 1138 Rebecca Mehra      SR Stanford               4:24.84Q  1 
 18 #  359 Macy Kreutz        SO Colo State             4:25.79Q  2 
 19 # 1145 Malika Waschmann   SR Stanford               4:29.27Q  3 
 20 # 1128 Elise Cranny       JR Stanford               4:33.95Q  4 
 21 # 1489 Amanda Gehrich     FR Utah                   4:25.12q  1 
 22 # 1126 Maddy Berkson      JR Stanford               4:25.78q  1 
 23 #  101 Carina Viljoen     FR Arkansas               4:26.43q  2 
 24 #  392 Kaili Keefe        FR East Washington        4:27.09q  1 
 25 #  310 Xochitl Navarrete  SR California             4:28.57   2 
 26 #   10 Carina Gillespie   JR Air Force              4:28.90   1 
 27 # 1647 Jamie Stokes       SR Weber State            4:31.04   1 
 28 # 1496 Tylee Newman       JR Utah State             4:31.56   3 
 29 #   17 Giulianna Vessa    JR Air Force              4:31.82   2 
 30 #  302 Georgia Bell       SR California             4:32.02   1 
 31 #  510 Evelyne Guay       JR Iowa State             4:32.13   2 
 32 #  762 Kieran Casey       JR New Mexico             4:32.63   3 
 33 #   69 Alexis Nichols     FR Arizona State          4:33.93   3 
 34 #  226 Ashleigh Warner    JR BYU                    4:34.51   4 
 35 #  367 Roxy Trotter       SO Colo State             4:34.76   3 
 36 # 1063 Holly Archer       SR SMU                    4:34.93   2 
 37 # 1141 Catherine Pagano   FR Stanford               4:35.18   2 
 38 #  772 Cristina Amberg    JR NM State               4:35.26   4 
 39 #   87 Sydney Brown       SO Arkansas               4:35.31   3 
 40 #  915 Lilli Burdon       SO Oregon                 4:35.85   4 
 41 #  210 Anna Camp          FR BYU                    4:39.84   4 
 42 #  188 Alexis Fuller      SO Boise State            4:40.00   4 
 43 #  368 Dominique Ward     JR Colo State             4:40.15   1 
 44 #  965 Parkes Kendrick    JR Portland               4:41.93   2 
 45 #  966 Anne Luijten       SR Portland               4:42.90   3 
 46 #  203 Rachel Sudbury     SR Bradley                4:50.75   4 
 -- #  884 Savannah Camacho   SR Okla State                 DNF   3 
 -- # 1040 Marie Bouchard     SR San Francisco              DNF   4 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 4 Heats.  Advance top 5 from each ht. plus next 4 times to qtr.
 Advance top 5 from each qtr. plus next best 2 times to Eugene
College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
  Myers Stdm: S 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  977 Jeff Thies         JR Portland               3:49.10Q  3 
  2 #  768 Josh Kerr          SO New Mexico             3:51.70Q  2 
  3 #  950 Sam Prakel         JR Oregon                 3:54.68Q  4 
  4 #  908 Joshua Thompson    SR Okla State             3:59.08Q  1 
  5 #  349 Ben Saarel         JR Colorado               3:49.45Q  3 
  6 #  241 Chase Horrocks     SR BYU                    3:51.73Q  2 
  7 #  905 Craig Nowak        SR Okla State             3:54.90Q  4 
  8 #  945 Blake Haney        JR Oregon                 3:59.19Q  1 
  9 # 1117 Kasey Knevelbaard  SO So Utah                3:49.60Q  3 
 10 #  944 Tim Gorman         SR Oregon                 3:51.75Q  2 
 11 #  954 Mick Stanovsek     FR Oregon                 3:55.35Q  4 
 12 # 1551 Jonah Koech        SO UTEP                   3:59.27Q  1 
 13 # 1703 Carl Hirsch        JR Wisconsin              3:49.64Q  3 
 14 #  657 Derek Wiebke       JR Minnesota              3:51.84Q  2 
 15 #  205 Daniel Gagne       JR Bradley                3:56.35Q  4 
 16 # 1096 Kyle Burdick       SO SD State               3:59.35Q  1 
 17 #  519 Christian DeLago   SR Iowa State             3:50.43Q  3 
 18 #  320 Thomas Joyce       SR California             3:51.98Q  2 
 19 #  195 Addison DeHaven    FR Boise State            3:56.94Q  4 
 20 #   22 Matt Dorsey        SR Air Force              3:59.38Q  1 
 21 # 1274 Alex Riba          JR Texas A&M              3:50.80q  3 
 22 #  199 Andrew Rafla       SO Boise State            3:51.59q  3 
 23 #  956 Austin Tamagno     FR Oregon                 3:52.16q  2 
 24 #  767 Emil Danielsson    FR New Mexico             3:52.57q  3 
 25 #  681 Luca Russo         SR Missouri               3:53.10   2 
 26 #  245 Kramer Morton      FR BYU                    3:53.44   2 
 27 # 1431 Arturo Sotomayor   SO UCLA                   3:53.94   2 
 28 #  904 Sukhi Khosla       FR Okla State             3:54.31   2 
 29 #  518 Dan Curts          SO Iowa State             3:55.62   3 
 30 # 1676 Ugis Jocis         SR Wichita State          3:56.98   3 
 31 # 1421 George Gleason     SO UCLA                   3:57.06   4 
 32 # 1414 John Carter Blunt  FR UCLA                   3:57.11   4 
 33 #  653 Shane Streich      SO Minnesota              3:57.26   2 
 34 # 1548 Cosmas Boit        SR UTEP                   3:58.20   2 
 35 #  496 Adam Jones         SR Iowa                   3:58.85   3 
 36 # 1604 Blake Nelson       SR Washington             3:59.24   4 
 37 # 1702 Joe Hardy          JR Wisconsin              4:00.37   1 
 38 #  237 Talem Franco       FR BYU                    4:00.78   1 
 39 # 1704 Oliver Hoare       FR Wisconsin              4:00.86   1 
 40 # 1610 Johnathan Stevens  JR Washington             4:01.31   1 
 41 #  825 Nathan Weitz       SR No Arizona             4:01.81   1 
 42 #  462 Jesse Reiser       SO Illinois               4:02.87   4 
 43 #  817 Geordie Beamish    FR No Arizona             4:03.49   4 
 44 #  207 Michael Ward       JR Bradley                4:03.64   1 
 45 #  897 Matthew Fayers     SR Okla State             4:04.70   4 
 46 # 1050 Hugh Nicklason     SO San Francisco          4:06.69   3 
 47 #   62 Carlos Villarreal  FR Arizona                4:10.17   1 
 48 #  901 Brigham Hedges     SR Okla State             4:13.91   4 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
  Myers Stdm: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  936 Ariana Washington  SO Oregon                   10.97Q  5.2  3 
  2 #  933 Deajah Stevens     JR Oregon                   11.00Q  5.2  4 
  3 # 1463 Deanna Hill        JR USC                      11.01Q  4.7  6 
  4 #  917 Hannah Cunliffe    JR Oregon                   11.06Q  2.8  2  11.051
  5 # 1455 Destiny Smith-Bar  JR UNLV                     11.06Q  3.8  1  11.058
  6 # 1034 Ashley Henderson   JR San Diego St             11.08Q  3.7  5 
  7 # 1235 Aaliyah Brown      SR Texas A&M                11.05Q  5.2  3 
  8 #   84 Jada Baylark       FR Arkansas                 11.19Q  4.7  6  11.181
  8 #  157 Taylor Bennett     SO Baylor                   11.19Q  5.2  4  11.181
 10 # 1254 Brenessa Thompson  SO Texas A&M                11.19Q  2.8  2  11.185
 11 #   98 Kiara Parker       SO Arkansas                 11.20Q  3.8  1 
 12 #  856 Leya Buchanan      JR Oklahoma                 11.23Q  3.7  5  11.225
 13 # 1200 Teahna Daniels     SO Texas                    11.22Q  4.7  6 
 14 # 1473 Ky Westbrook       SO USC                      11.23Q  5.2  4  11.224
 15 # 1289 Tramesha Hardy     SO Texas State              11.29Q  2.8  2 
 16 # 1033 Simone Glenn       JR San Diego St             11.30Q  5.2  3  11.296
 17 # 1177 Sabrina Moore      JR TCU                      11.30Q  3.7  5  11.300
 18 # 1064 Chelsea Francis    FR SMU                      11.38Q  3.8  1  11.375
 19 #  408 Brianne Bethel     FR Houston                  11.28q  4.7  6 
 20 # 1028 Micha Auzenne      SR San Diego St             11.35q  5.2  3 
 21 # 1344 Aaliyah Birmmingh  FR Tulsa                    11.38q  4.7  6  11.375
 22 # 1039 Rochene Smith      JR San Diego St             11.38q  4.7  6  11.377
 23 #  466 D'Jenne Egharevba  FR Illinois State           11.41q  5.2  4  11.404
 24 # 1712 Jerayah Davis      SO Wyoming                  11.41q  3.7  5  11.406
 25 #  661 Maya Cody          SO Missouri                 11.42   2.8  2 
 26 # 1373 Persis William-Me  JR UC Irvine                11.43   2.8  2 
 27 # 1560 Sydney Howells     SO UTSA                     11.44   5.2  3 
 28 # 1692 Ebony McClendon    SO Wisconsin                11.47   5.2  4 
 29 #  871 Amanda Van Buren   FR Oklahoma                 11.48   5.2  3 
 30 # 1461 Zaria Francis      FR USC                      11.49   3.8  1 
 31 # 1619 Regyn Gaffney      SO Wash State               11.50   2.8  2  11.491
 32 #  605 Courtne Davis      SO Long Beach St            11.50   5.2  3  11.498
 33 # 1313 Tiffani Johnson    SO Texas Tech               11.52   5.2  4  11.512
 34 # 1397 Suzie Acolatse     SO UCLA                     11.52   3.7  5  11.515
 35 #  291 Marie Veale        SR CSU Northridge           11.52   3.8  1  11.519
 36 # 1585 Kennadi Bouyer     SR Washington               11.53   3.7  5 
 37 #  686 Marissa Kurtimah   JR Missouri State           11.54   4.7  6  11.532
 37 #  980 Genna Settle       SR Portland State           11.54   2.8  2  11.532
 39 #  418 Tori Williams      SR Houston                  11.58   5.2  4 
 40 # 1457 Destinee Brown     SR USC                      11.60   3.8  1  11.593
 41 # 1173 Judy Emeodi        SR TCU                      11.60   3.7  5  11.597
 42 # 1664 Nikki Larch-Mille  SR Wichita State            11.61   5.2  3 
 43 #  828 Kedisha Dallas     SR No Illinois              11.64   4.7  6 
 44 # 1446 Drea Austin        JR UNLV                     11.73   2.8  2 
 45 #  164 Juanita Mainoo     JR Baylor                   11.76   3.8  1 
 46 #  162 Kiana Horton       SO Baylor                   17.02   3.7  5 
 -- # 1450 Najia Hudspeth     JR UNLV                       DNF   5.2  4 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
  Myers Stdm: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  420 Cameron Burrell    JR Houston                   9.90Q  4.5  1 
  2 #  953 Damarcus Simpson   JR Oregon                    9.94Q  4.0  3 
  3 #  841 Brandon Carnes     SR No Iowa                  10.00Q  2.3  5 
  4 #  144 Jaylen Bacon       JR Ark State                10.01Q  3.0  4 
  5 #  947 Kyree King         SR Oregon                   10.06Q  4.2  2 
  6 #  185 Maxwell Willis     FR Baylor                   10.07Q  3.1  6  10.068
  7 #  109 Kenzo Cotton       JR Arkansas                  9.96Q  4.0  3 
  8 # 1218 Senoj-Jay Givans   SR Texas                    10.07Q  4.5  1  10.065
  9 # 1019 Chris Jefferson    SO Sam Houston St           10.08Q  4.2  2  10.075
 10 #  256 Tatenda Tsumba     SR BYU                      10.14Q  3.0  4  10.135
 11 #  506 O'Shea Wilson      JR Iowa                     10.22Q  2.3  5 
 12 # 1428 Leon Powell        JR UCLA                     10.26Q  3.1  6 
 13 # 1190 Jalen Miller       JR TCU                      10.08Q  4.0  3  10.074
 14 #  419 Mario Burke        SO Houston                  10.14Q  4.2  2  10.134
 15 #  984 Keon Campbell      SR Prairie View             10.14Q  4.5  1  10.136
 16 # 1186 Emeilo Ferguson    JR TCU                      10.24Q  3.0  4  10.236
 17 #  429 John Lewis III     SO Houston                  10.24Q  2.3  5  10.238
 18 # 1653 Alex Reece         SR Weber State              10.29Q  3.1  6 
 19 #  425 Elijah Hall        JR Houston                  10.15q  4.0  3 
 20 #  112 Roy Ejiakuekwu     SO Arkansas                 10.16q  4.2  2  10.154
 21 # 1475 TJ Brock           FR USC                      10.16q  4.2  2  10.156
 22 # 1627 Ja'Maun Charles    SO Wash State               10.24q  3.0  4  10.237
 23 #  232 Clark Brown        FR BYU                      10.25q  4.0  3  10.246
 24 #  154 Desmond Mapps      JR Ark-Little Rock          10.25q  4.0  3  10.249
 25 # 1705 Lorenzo Larry      SR Wisconsin                10.27   4.5  1 
 26 # 1474 Alexander Barnum   FR USC                      10.30   4.5  1  10.299
 27 # 1259 Jace Comick        FR Texas A&M                10.30   4.2  2  10.300
 28 # 1168 Aaron Piper        JR Steph F. Austin          10.31   2.3  5 
 29 # 1682 Mike Wells         JR Wichita State            10.32   4.0  3  10.314
 30 # 1223 Christopher Ntreh  SO Texas                    10.32   2.3  5  10.319
 31 # 1326 Trevin Chambers    FR Texas Tech               10.33   3.0  4 
 32 # 1487 Christian Sourapa  SO USC                      10.36   3.0  4 
 33 #  155 Michael McGruder   JR Ark-Little Rock          10.37   3.1  6 
 34 #  824 Kossi Tchenawou    JR No Arizona               10.38   3.1  6  10.373
 35 #  549 Quentin Dancer     FR Kansas                   10.38   3.1  6  10.376
 36 #  383 Caulin Graves      FR Drake                    10.40   3.1  6  10.391
 37 #   27 Zach Johnson       SR Air Force                10.40   2.3  5  10.398
 38 #  475 Derrius Rodgers    FR Illinois State           10.41   4.2  2 
 39 #  873 Traveyon Armstron  SR Oklahoma                 10.44   2.3  5 
 40 #  461 Devin Quinn        SO Illinois                 10.49   2.3  5 
 41 #  292 Xavier Brown       FR CSU Northridge           10.50   4.5  1 
 42 #  390 Jamal Robinson     SR East Illinois            10.51   3.1  6 
 43 #  197 Bryce Kirby        SO Boise State              10.55   3.0  4 
 44 # 1089 Gawain Williams    JR South Dakota             10.56   4.5  1 
 45 #  200 Alexandru Terpeza  SR Boise State              10.60   4.0  3  10.592
 46 #  986 Samuel Omoera      SO Prairie View             10.60   3.0  4  10.594
 47 # 1339 Divine Oduduru     FR Texas Tech               12.43   4.5  1 
 -- # 1166 Khalil Lacy        FR Steph F. Austin             FS   4.2  2 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
  Myers Stdm: S 50.32  2004        Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1204 Chrisann Gordon    SR Texas                    51.51Q  4 
  2 #   93 Daina Harper       SR Arkansas                 51.91Q  1 
  3 #  921 Elexis Guster      SR Oregon                   52.27Q  5 
  4 #  918 Makenzie Dunmore   FR Oregon                   52.41Q  6 
  5 # 1460 Kendall Ellis      JR USC                      52.45Q  3 
  6 # 1468 Cameron Pettigrew  SR USC                      52.55Q  2 
  7 # 1249 Jaevin Reed        FR Texas A&M                52.75Q  2 
  8 #  627 Emerald Egwim      JR Minnesota                52.88Q  6 
  9 # 1240 Briyahna Desrosie  SO Texas A&M                53.08Q  5 
 10 # 1203 Zola Golden        SO Texas                    53.12Q  1 
 11 #  159 Leticia De Souza   JR Baylor                   53.24Q  4 
 12 # 1535 Ada Benjamin       SR UTEP                     53.46Q  3 
 13 #  484 Alexis Hernandez   SR Iowa                     53.42Q  5 
 14 #  922 Ashante Horsley    SR Oregon                   53.56Q  1 
 15 #  285 Lexis Lambert      SR CSU Northridge           53.65Q  3 
 16 #  664 LaQuisha Jackson   SR Missouri                 53.72Q  4 
 17 # 1581 Laura Anuakpado    SR Washington               53.73Q  2 
 18 #  810 Nicole Fotinos     JR No Arizona               53.83Q  6  53.822
 19 #  482 Briana Guillory    SO Iowa                     53.62q  5 
 20 # 1561 Paige Patterson    SR UTSA                     53.83q  5  53.829
 21 # 1308 Marika Brown       JR Texas Tech               53.89q  1 
 22 #  786 Morgan Milbrath    SR ND State                 53.90q  2 
 23 #  364 Emily Romo         SR Colo State               54.11q  6 
 24 # 1234 Kadecia Baird      JR Texas A&M                54.14q  6  54.134
 25 # 1546 Florence Uwakwe    SR UTEP                     54.14   3  54.139
 26 #  961 Venessa D'Arpino   SO Oregon State             54.21   5 
 27 #   11 Megan Irvine       FR Air Force                54.22   5 
 28 #  812 Jasmine Malone     SO No Arizona               54.32   2  54.311
 29 #  711 Kierra Griggs      FR Nebraska                 54.32   6  54.320
 30 # 1459 Kyra Constantine   FR USC                      54.37   1 
 31 #  534 Nicole Montgomery  SO Kansas                   54.49   6 
 32 #  935 Hannah Waller      FR Oregon                   54.58   4 
 33 #  397 Maja Pogorevc      SO Fresno State             54.80   1 
 34 #  531 Mariah Kuykendoll  FR Kansas                   54.88   6 
 35 #  168 Victoria Powell    FR Baylor                   54.94   1 
 36 # 1557 Jennifer Arinze    JR UTSA                     55.04   4 
 37 #  793 Alexis Woods       JR ND State                 55.13   2 
 38 #   42 Diana Gajda        SO Arizona                  55.16   3 
 39 #  150 Anika Charles      SR Ark-Little Rock          55.19   3 
 40 # 1470 Kayla Richardson   FR USC                      55.20   3 
 41 # 1289 Tramesha Hardy     SO Texas State              55.36   4 
 42 # 1139 Missy Mongiovi     SO Stanford                 56.02   2 
 43 #  141 Briana Hardiman    FR Ark State                56.03   3 
 44 #  268 Kiana Clay         FR CSU Fullerton            56.42   4 
 45 #  281 Asheley Bamberg    SR CSU Northridge           56.50   2 
 46 # 1283 Breana Dockery     SR TX Southern              56.79   4 
 47 # 1175 Kayla Heard        SO TCU                      56.84   1 
 -- # 1201 Serenity Douglas   FR Texas                      DNF   5 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
  Myers Stdm: S 44.93  2010        Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  493 Mar'yea Harris     SO Iowa                     45.66Q  3 
  2 #  175 George Caddick     SR Baylor                   45.76Q  6 
  3 #  179 Wil London         SO Baylor                   45.78Q  2 
  4 # 1327 Steven Champlin    JR Texas Tech               45.93Q  4 
  5 # 1268 Fred Kerley        SR Texas A&M                45.95Q  1 
  6 #  116 Obi Igbokwe        SO Arkansas                 46.86Q  5 
  7 # 1482 Michael Norman     FR USC                      45.82Q  6  45.811
  8 # 1108 Warren Hazel       SO So Illinois              45.82Q  3  45.812
  9 #  128 Rhayko Schwartz    SO Arkansas                 45.97Q  4 
 10 # 1269 Mylik Kerley       JR Texas A&M                46.05Q  2 
 11 # 1480 Ricky Morgan Jr    JR USC                      46.42Q  1 
 12 #  941 Marcus Chambers    SR Oregon                   46.94Q  5 
 13 # 1275 Richard Rose       SO Texas A&M                45.89Q  3 
 14 #  118 Eric Janise        SR Arkansas                 46.01Q  6 
 15 #  502 Emmanuel Ogwo      FR Iowa                     46.10Q  4 
 16 # 1214 Aldrich Bailey Jr  SR Texas                    46.51Q  1 
 17 #   36 Sedacy Walden      SO Air Force                46.69Q  2 
 18 # 1306 Lincoln Warren     SO Texas State              47.12Q  5 
 19 # 1328 Kyle Collins       SR Texas Tech               46.36q  3 
 20 # 1191 Derrick Mokaleng   FR TCU                      46.40q  6 
 21 # 1417 Logen Casavant     FR UCLA                     46.58q  6 
 22 # 1578 Va-Sheku Sheriff   SO UTSA                     46.62q  4 
 23 # 1550 Asa Guevara        JR UTEP                     46.76q  4 
 24 #  555 Ivan Henry         SO Kansas                   46.83q  4 
 25 #  129 Jamarco Stephen    JR Arkansas                 46.90   2  46.894
 26 #   59 Miles Parish       SR Arizona                  46.90   6  46.895
 27 #  679 Kahmari Montgomer  SO Missouri                 46.92   3 
 28 #  730 Jake Bender        SR Nebraska                 46.95   2 
 29 #  910 Omeiza Akerele     JR Oral Roberts             47.00   2 
 30 #  494 Collin Hofacker    FR Iowa                     47.05   4 
 31 # 1162 Will Gibson        SR Steph F. Austin          47.14   3 
 32 #   75 Drelan Bramwell    JR Arizona State            47.32   1 
 33 #   63 Zakee Washington   FR Arizona                  47.34   1 
 34 # 1499 Michael Bluth      FR Utah State               47.41   5 
 35 # 1188 Kevin McClanahan   JR TCU                      47.53   2 
 36 #   29 Tyler Koss         JR Air Force                47.57   3 
 37 #  280 Darion Zimmerman   SR CSU Fullerton            47.66   2 
 38 #   56 Bryce Houston      SR Arizona                  47.77   5 
 39 # 1165 Tedrick Hawkins    JR Steph F. Austin          47.90   6 
 40 # 1353 Bailey Stewart     SO Tulsa                    47.96   1 
 41 #  795 Landon Jochim      JR ND State                 48.41   4 
 42 # 1212 Carlton Anumnu     SR Texas                    48.79   1  48.783
 43 # 1015 Lawrence Coleman   FR Sam Houston St           48.79   1  48.785
 44 # 1119 Justin Lewis       JR So Utah                  49.00   5 
 45 # 1507 Brady Martin       SO Utah State               49.18   6 
 46 #  439 Kaizer Gillispie   SO Idaho                    49.82   5 
 47 #  347 Duane McClurkin J  SO Colorado                 52.33   5 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
  Myers Stdm: S 2:01.93  2015        Kendra Chambers, USATF                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  931 Raevyn Rogers      JR Oregon                 2:06.94Q  3 
  2 # 1242 Jazmine Fray       SO Texas A&M              2:07.22Q  6 
  3 #  885 Kaylee Dodd        JR Okla State             2:07.29Q  4 
  4 # 1125 Olivia Baker       JR Stanford               2:08.17Q  5 
  5 #  189 Sadi Henderson     SO Boise State            2:09.35Q  1 
  6 #  889 Kaytlyn Larson     SO Okla State             2:10.03Q  2 
  7 #  516 Jasmine Staebler   SO Iowa State             2:07.09Q  3 
  8 # 1361 Rianna Goins       SR UC Davis               2:07.63Q  6 
  9 #  211 Shea Collinsworth  SR BYU                    2:07.64Q  4 
 10 # 1410 Julia Rizk         SO UCLA                   2:08.48Q  5 
 11 #  919 Brooke Feldmeier   JR Oregon                 2:09.52Q  1 
 12 # 1540 Lilian Koech       SO UTEP                   2:10.12Q  2 
 13 #  304 Jordyn Colter      SO California             2:07.53Q  3 
 14 #  624 Jessica Parker     JR Marquette              2:07.77Q  6 
 15 #  526 Whitney Adams      SR Kansas                 2:08.03Q  4 
 16 #  103 Ceara Watson       SO Arkansas               2:08.76Q  5 
 17 #  809 Maggie Carruth     SO No Arizona             2:09.61Q  1 
 18 # 1587 Hannah Derby       SO Washington             2:10.17Q  2 
 19 # 1472 Mikaela Smith      SO USC                    2:08.33q  6 
 20 #  305 Rebecca Croft      SO California             2:08.69q  4 
 21 #  887 Abbie Hetheringto  JR Okla State             2:08.82q  6 
 22 # 1144 Sarah Walker       FR Stanford               2:08.91q  3 
 23 #  892 Ambra Wesley       JR Okla State             2:09.09q  6 
 24 #  777 Amy Andrushko      SR ND State               2:09.26q  4 
 25 #  701 Christie Schiel    SR Montana State          2:09.46   5 
 26 # 1400 Cassandra Durgy    FR UCLA                   2:09.79   5 
 27 # 1755 Marlow Schulz      JR Wash State             2:10.00   3 
 28 # 1656 Alyssa Johnson     SR West Illinois          2:10.08   3 
 29 # 1090 Oksana Covey       FR SD State               2:10.09   5 
 30 #  335 Karina Mann        SO Colorado               2:10.10   4 
 31 #  448 Nicole Choquette   JR Illinois               2:10.23   2 
 32 # 1716 Kerry White        SO Wyoming                2:10.49   3 
 33 # 1045 Emma Stahr         SO San Francisco          2:10.53   6 
 34 # 1257 Katie Willard      SR Texas A&M              2:10.81   2 
 35 #  209 Madelyn Brooks     JR BYU                    2:11.05   2 
 36 # 1447 Mandy Chitwood     SR UNLV                   2:11.06   5 
 37 #  830 Lorena Martin      JR No Illinois            2:11.38   1 
 38 #  838 Lyndsie Schinkel   SO No Iowa                2:11.46   1 
 39 #  694 Carly Smiedala     FR Montana                2:11.66   6 
 40 #  471 Rayanne Wright     SR Illinois State         2:11.80   1 
 41 # 1198 Gabby Crank        SO Texas                  2:11.91   2 
 42 #  835 Lindsey Kite       JR No Iowa                2:12.31   4 
 43 # 1515 Tamerah Gorham     SR UT-Arlington           2:12.69   2 
 44 # 1715 Cassidy Meade      SR Wyoming                2:13.12   4 
 45 #  690 Emily Cheroske     JR Montana                2:13.25   5 
 46 #  827 Cammy Sargent      SO No Colorado            2:13.98   1 
 47 #  517 Erinn Stenman-Fah  SO Iowa State             2:14.92   3 
 -- #  890 Clara Nichols      SR Okla State                 DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
  Myers Stdm: S 1:45.82  2017        Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  558 Strymar Livingsto  SR Kansas                 1:49.14Q  4 
  2 # 1553 Emmanuel Korir     FR UTEP                   1:49.82Q  1 
  3 #  557 Bryce Hoppel       FR Kansas                 1:50.16Q  6  1:50.156
  4 # 1262 Devin Dixon        FR Texas A&M              1:50.54Q  3 
  5 # 1334 Charles Jones      JR Texas Tech             1:50.66Q  5 
  6 # 1554 Michael Saruni     FR UTEP                   1:51.96Q  2 
  7 # 1477 Robert Ford        JR USC                    1:49.30Q  4 
  8 #  649 Mitch Hechsel      SR Minnesota              1:50.16Q  6  1:50.159
  9 #  746 Moujtaba Mohammed  JR Nebraska               1:50.30Q  1 
 10 # 1375 Isaiah Jewett      SO UC Irvine              1:50.64Q  3 
 11 #  176 Zacharias Curran   SR Baylor                 1:51.06Q  5  1:51.058
 12 #  590 Kain Ellis         SR Kansas State           1:52.10Q  2 
 13 #  123 Carlton Orange     SO Arkansas               1:49.31Q  4 
 14 # 1505 Clay Lambourne     JR Utah State             1:50.35Q  6 
 15 #  652 Nate Roese         SR Minnesota              1:50.52Q  1 
 16 #  525 Roshon Roomes      FR Iowa State             1:50.85Q  3 
 17 # 1147 Tai Dinger         SO Stanford               1:51.22Q  5 
 18 # 1527 Erik Martinsson    SO UT-Arlington           1:52.23Q  2 
 19 #  498 Carter Lilly       JR Iowa                   1:50.08q  4 
 20 # 1697 Eric Brown         SO Wisconsin              1:50.56q  6 
 21 #  345 Nick Harris        SR Colorado               1:50.88q  6  1:50.874
 22 # 1285 D'Andre Lewis      SR TX Southern            1:50.88q  1  1:50.879
 23 # 1020 Jeffrey Moore      JR Sam Houston St         1:51.06q  3  1:51.059
 24 # 1717 Bryce Ailshie      SO Wyoming                1:51.13q  6 
 25 #   34 Michael Rhoads     FR Air Force              1:51.36   1  1:51.358
 25 # 1101 Alejandro Sanchez  SR SD State               1:51.36   5  1:51.358
 27 # 1640 Matthew Swanson    SR Wash State             1:51.40   4 
 28 # 1263 JaQwae Ellison     SO Texas A&M              1:51.54   5 
 29 # 1603 Connor Morello     FR Washington             1:51.73   1 
 30 #  503 Will Teubel        SR Iowa                   1:51.77   3 
 31 #  445 Daniel Garz        JR Idaho State            1:51.79   4 
 32 #  840 Colynn Black       SR No Iowa                1:51.80   5 
 33 #  472 Jack Anstey        FR Illinois State         1:51.85   5 
 34 # 1720 Ricky Faure        JR Wyoming                1:51.97   1 
 35 #  435 Daniel Shelton     JR Houston Baptist        1:52.02   4 
 36 #  520 Jaymes Dennison    JR Iowa State             1:52.08   5 
 37 #  684 Cain Winebrenner   JR Missouri               1:52.14   6 
 38 #  877 Grayson Haws       SR Oklahoma               1:52.24   1  1:52.236
 39 # 1298 Tyrone Jackson     SR Texas State            1:52.24   6  1:52.238
 40 #  621 Kevin White        SO Loyola (Ill.)          1:52.29   2 
 41 # 1109 Luke Horton        JR So Illinois            1:52.30   3 
 42 # 1329 Vincent Crisp      SO Texas Tech             1:52.37   2 
 43 #  620 Jake Mazanke       SR Loyola (Ill.)          1:52.98   2 
 44 #  847 Jordan Pingel      SO No Iowa                1:53.89   3 
 45 #  845 Luke Johnston      SR No Iowa                1:54.15   2 
 46 # 1484 Alexander Rohani   JR USC                    1:54.86   3 
 47 #  453 Konrad Eiring      SO Illinois               1:56.27   2 
 -- # 1367 Alex Grigoriev     SR UC Davis                   DNF   4 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Random lanes.Top 18 in front row on main
 Next 9 in front on staggered. Next 18 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
  Myers Stdm: S 33:31.54  2012        Aliphine Taliamuk, Wichita State         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #  765 Alice Wright       JR New Mexico            34:06.78Q 
  2 #  533 Sharon Lokedi      JR Kansas                34:08.02Q 
  3 #  668 Jamie Kempfer      SO Missouri              34:08.54Q 
  4 # 1046 Charlotte Taylor   SR San Francisco         34:16.97Q 
  5 # 1541 Winny Koech        SO UTEP                  34:39.41Q 
  6 #  330 Erin Clark         JR Colorado              34:41.16Q 
  7 #  307 Bethan Knights     JR California            34:41.74Q 
  8 #  702 Alyssa Snyder      SO Montana State         34:42.95Q 
  9 #  967 Grace McConnochie  JR Portland              34:46.57Q 
 10 # 1583 Isobel Batt-Doyle  JR Washington            34:54.88Q 
 11 # 1309 Jocelyn Caro       SR Texas Tech            34:57.94Q 
 12 #  336 Makena Morley      FR Colorado              35:01.40Q 
 13 #  340 Carrie Verdon      SR Colorado              35:08.72  
 14 #  634 Bailey Ness        SO Minnesota             35:16.38  
 15 #  158 Lindsey Bradley    FR Baylor                35:18.07  
 16 #  623 Brittney Feivor    SR Marquette             35:24.85  
 17 #  932 Maggie Schmaedick  SR Oregon                35:28.19  
 18 #  393 Sarah Reiter       SR East Washington       35:38.26  
 19 #   12 Lindy Long         SR Air Force             35:40.55  
 20 #  334 Annie Kelly        JR Colorado              35:47.81  
 21 #  870 Brittany Tretbar   SR Oklahoma              35:47.84  
 22 # 1691 Michelle Lee       SR Wisconsin             35:50.66  
 23 #   49 Addi Zerrenner     JR Arizona               35:51.65  
 24 # 1649 Hailey Whetten     JR Weber State           35:54.41  
 25 #  509 Anne Frisbie       SO Iowa State            35:55.43  
 26 #  216 Alice Jensen       SO BYU                   36:00.31  
 27 # 1041 Isabelle Brauer    SO San Francisco         36:03.86  
 28 # 1589 Kaylee Flanagan    SR Washington            36:07.03  
 29 #  487 Andrea Shine       SO Iowa                  36:12.05  
 30 # 1662 Sidney Hirsch      SR Wichita State         36:14.09  
 31 #  402 Jessica Mildes     SR Gonzaga               36:14.82  
 32 #  441 Jenica Dodge       JR Idaho State           36:16.21  
 33 # 1137 Abbie McNulty      SO Stanford              36:18.88  
 34 # 1055 Jennifer Sandoval  FR San Jose St.          36:25.87  
 35 #  992 Cali Roper         SR Rice                  36:28.13  
 36 #   14 Jaci Smith         SO Air Force             36:55.08  
 37 #  964 Anna Farello       SR Portland              37:07.96  
 38 # 1711 Megan Brunette     SR Wyoming               37:43.41  
 39 #  865 Isabella Rose      FR Oklahoma              38:17.22   38:17.214
 39 #  223 Yesenia Silva      SR BYU                   38:17.22   38:17.214
 41 #  852 Elena Arriaza      SR Oklahoma              38:23.74  
 -- # 1696 Shaelyn Sorensen   SO Wisconsin                  DNF  
 -- #  172 Peyton Thomas      SR Baylor                     DNF  
 -- #  229 Laura Young        JR BYU                        DNF  
 -- # 1623 Vallery Korir      JR Wash State                 DNF  
 -- # 1071 Amber Eichkorn     SR South Dakota               DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 One round. 1 heat. Advance top 12 to Eugene
 Double waterfall start.Random lanes.Top 18 in front row on main
 Next 9 in front on staggered. Next 18 in 2nd row of main
 Remainder on second stagger
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
  Myers Stdm: S 29:22.43  2004        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1352 Marc Scott         SR Tulsa                 29:50.49Q 
  2 #  242 Rory Linkletter    SO BYU                   29:51.63Q 
  3 #  938 Tanner Anderson    FR Oregon                29:52.26Q 
  4 # 1354 Luke Traynor       SR Tulsa                 29:54.31Q 
  5 #  816 Matthew Baxter     SR No Arizona            29:54.34Q 
  6 #  372 Grant Fischer      JR Colo State            29:55.98Q 
  7 #  257 Clayton Young      SO BYU                   29:56.58Q 
  8 #  382 Reed Fischer       SR Drake                 29:57.37Q 
  9 #  374 Jerrell Mock       JR Colo State            29:57.73Q 
 10 # 1708 Malachy Schrobilg  SR Wisconsin             29:58.31Q 
 11 #  894 Hassan Abdi        JR Okla State            29:59.42Q 
 12 #  895 Sylvester Barus    JR Okla State            30:10.61Q 
 13 # 1526 Craig Lautenslage  SR UT-Arlington          30:11.26  
 14 #   28 Andrew Johnston    JR Air Force             30:11.80  
 15 # 1632 Sam Levora         JR Wash State            30:12.95  
 16 #  972 Alex Dillard       SR Portland              30:19.65  
 17 #  974 Reuben Kiprono     SO Portland              30:21.89  
 18 # 1415 Colin Burke        FR UCLA                  30:22.30  
 19 # 1744 Jonah Diaz         SR UCLA                  30:22.52  
 20 #  314 Trent Brendel      JR California            30:30.08  
 21 # 1123 Matthew Wright     JR So Utah               30:30.48  
 22 #  975 Danny Martinez     SR Portland              30:36.08  
 23 #  343 Ryan Forsyth       JR Colorado              30:36.58  
 24 #  238 Jonathan Harper    SR BYU                   30:42.42  
 25 #  973 Brady Johnson      SR Portland              30:45.77  
 26 #  524 Thomas Pollard     FR Iowa State            30:49.42  
 27 #  562 Chris Melgares     JR Kansas                30:50.02  
 28 #   23 Kyle Eller         SR Air Force             30:51.47  
 29 #  971 Tim Ball           SR Portland              30:59.90  
 30 #  261 Swarnjit Boyal     JR Cal Poly              31:05.65  
 31 #  677 Ollie Lockley      SR Missouri              31:07.71  
 32 #  204 Patrick Campbell   SR Bradley               31:10.76  
 33 # 1154 Garrett Sweatt     SR Stanford              31:12.08  
 34 # 1010 Manuel de Backer   SO Saint Louis           31:14.62  
 35 #  344 Ethan Gonzales     SO Colorado              31:15.86  
 36 # 1100 Joel Reichow       SR SD State              31:24.26  
 37 # 1513 Jason Lynch        SR Utah Valley           31:25.89  
 38 #  460 Sean Pengelly      SR Illinois              31:30.50  
 39 #  821 Cory Glines        JR No Arizona            31:35.22  
 40 # 1062 Keith Meyer        SR SIU Edwardsville      31:45.92  
 41 #  745 Wyatt McGuire      SO Nebraska              31:46.35  
 42 # 1277 Austin Wells       SR Texas A&M             31:53.10  
 43 #  376 Tait Rutherford    SR Colo State            32:01.84  
 44 # 1051 Alex Short         SR San Francisco         32:21.91  
 45 # 1734 Bryan Fernandez    JR Oregon                33:16.25  
 -- # 1641 Michael Williams   JR Wash State                 DNF  
 -- #  206 Jake Hoffert       FR Bradley                    DNF  
 -- #  313 Robert Brandt      FR California                 DNF  
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
  Myers Stdm: S 72.16m  2013        Amanda Bingson, Nike / NYAC                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #   66 Maggie Ewen        JR Arizona State           70.81mq    232-04 
      70.81m  69.86m  FOUL            
  2 #  808 Brooke Andersen    JR No Arizona              67.09mq    220-01 
      FOUL  66.84m  67.09m            
  3 # 1102 Freya Block        SR So Illinois             66.66mq    218-08 
      62.37m  66.66m  63.63m            
  4 #  284 Monique Griffiths  SR CSU Northridge          65.58mq    215-02 
      65.58m  61.96m  FOUL            
  5 #  774 Molli Detloff      JR North Dakota            64.98mq    213-02 
      62.19m  64.35m  64.98m            
  6 #  791 Katelyn Weimerski  SR ND State                64.91mq    212-11 
      62.11m  64.91m  61.02m            
  7 #  569 Helene Ingvaldsen  FR Kansas State            64.14mq    210-05 
      61.86m  61.94m  64.14m            
  8 #  636 Temi Ogunrinde     SO Minnesota               64.01mq    210-00 
      64.01m  58.90m  FOUL            
  9 # 1247 Alison Ondrusek    SR Texas A&M               62.69mq    205-08 
      FOUL  61.43m  62.69m            
 10 #  357 Linnea Jonsson     SO Colo State              62.40mq    204-09 
      60.16m  60.42m  62.40m            
 11 #  570 Janee' Kassanavoi  JR Kansas State            62.32mq    204-05 
      62.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  631 Angie Guenther     SR Minnesota               60.94mq    199-11 
      56.44m  58.92m  60.94m            
 13 #  306 Ilse Kaaja         SR California              60.88m     199-09 
      60.88m  60.78m  58.50m            
 14 #  628 Agnes Esser        JR Minnesota               60.67m     199-00 
      FOUL  60.67m  FOUL            
 15 #  855 Ashley Bryant      JR Oklahoma                60.30m     197-10 
      58.62m  59.05m  60.30m            
 16 #  512 Ariana Kuhn        SR Iowa State              60.27m     197-09 
      59.76m  58.55m  60.27m            
 17 #  837 Sarah Pate         JR No Iowa                 59.92m     196-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.92m            
 18 #  811 Tiana Hatler-Stef  JR No Arizona              59.85m     196-04 
      59.85m  FOUL  58.57m            
 19 # 1176 Paola Miranda      JR TCU                     59.31m     194-07 
      56.59m  57.70m  59.31m            
 20 #  311 Destiny Parker     JR California              59.12m     193-11 
      FOUL  52.21m  59.12m            
 21 #  692 Hana Feilzer       JR Montana                 58.83m     193-00 
      57.73m  FOUL  58.83m            
 22 #  667 Rebecca Keating    SO Missouri                58.59m     192-03 
      53.91m  57.80m  58.59m            
 23 # 1075 Danielle Waldner   SR South Dakota            58.51m     191-11 
      58.51m  57.46m  57.39m            
 24 # 1714 Emelda Malm-Annan  SO Wyoming                 58.51m     191-11 
      55.95m  58.51m  57.23m            
 25 # 1586 Onyie Chibuogwu    JR Washington              58.44m     191-09 
      FOUL  58.44m  FOUL            
 26 #  787 Maddy Nilles       SO ND State                58.18m     190-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.18m            
 27 #  780 Shelby Gunnells    SO ND State                57.59m     188-11 
      53.58m  57.59m  57.39m            
 28 # 1292 Julie Lange        SR Texas State             57.29m     187-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.29m            
 28 #   65 Kaylee Antill      FR Arizona State           57.29m     187-11 
      57.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 1363 Michaela Mundt     JR UC Davis                57.13m     187-05 
      56.47m  57.13m  56.45m            
 31 #  781 Amy Herrington     FR ND State                57.04m     187-02 
      49.76m  52.86m  57.04m            
 32 #  607 De'Ondra Young     JR Long Beach St           56.77m     186-03 
      FOUL  53.80m  56.77m            
 33 #  704 Jacqueline Verlan  SR Montana State           56.68m     185-11 
      56.68m  FOUL  56.56m            
 34 # 1669 Jamesia Milton     SR Wichita State           56.67m     185-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.67m            
 35 # 1255 Carissa van Beek   JR Texas A&M               56.35m     184-10 
      56.35m  53.35m  56.34m            
 36 #  360 Aimee Larrabee     JR Colo State              56.05m     183-11 
      56.05m  53.35m  55.02m            
 37 #  401 Aisiah Tuiasosopo  JR Fresno State            55.96m     183-07 
      FOUL  53.13m  55.96m            
 38 #  415 Taylor Scaife      SO Houston                 55.52m     182-02 
      54.92m  FOUL  55.52m            
 39 # 1624 Katie Wardsworth   JR Wash State              55.18m     181-00 
      55.14m  55.18m  52.75m            
 40 # 1558 Shalise Borden     SR UTSA                    54.64m     179-03 
      45.69m  54.38m  54.64m            
 41 #  778 Hannah Frost       SO ND State                54.59m     179-01 
      54.59m  50.78m  FOUL            
 42 # 1094 Silvia Zanini      SR SD State                54.14m     177-07 
      FOUL  54.14m  50.52m            
 43 # 1057 Kayla Gutierrez    SR SE Missouri             54.00m     177-02 
      54.00m  53.64m  FOUL            
 44 #  632 Nina Horvath       JR Minnesota               53.97m     177-01 
      53.12m  53.33m  53.97m            
 45 #  413 Mikaila Martin     SO Houston                 53.35m     175-00 
      FOUL  53.35m  50.31m            
 46 #  926 Madeline Middlebr  JR Oregon                  48.61m     159-06 
      44.13m  48.61m  FOUL            
 -- #  352 Kelcey Bedard      SO Colo State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1389 Valerie Nestor     SR UC Santa Barbara          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 20  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
  Myers Stdm: S 88.01m  2017        Ioannis Kyriazis, Texas A&M                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1503 Sindri Gudmundsso  FR Utah State              76.18mq    249-11 
      71.45m  76.18m  PASS            
  2 # 1270 Ioannis Kyriazis   JR Texas A&M               76.09mq    249-08 
      76.09m  PASS  PASS            
  3 #  682 Reinhard Van Zyl   SR Missouri                74.97mq    245-11 
      FOUL  68.79m  74.97m            
  4 #  797 Matti Mortimore    JR ND State                73.78mq    242-01 
      68.37m  73.78m  FOUL            
  5 #  680 Alex Pascal        JR Missouri                70.22mq    230-04 
      64.65m  FOUL  70.22m            
  6 # 1265 Sam Hardin         JR Texas A&M               69.70mq    228-08 
      69.70m  65.05m  67.84m            
  7 # 1423 Simon Litzell      FR UCLA                    69.14mq    226-10 
      63.67m  FOUL  69.14m            
  8 # 1325 Werner Bouwer      FR Texas Tech              69.01mq    226-05 
      69.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 # 1432 Marian Spannowsky  FR UCLA                    68.91mq    226-01 
      64.62m  68.91m  65.22m            
 10 #  737 Seth Derr          SR Nebraska                67.67mq    222-00 
      66.98m  67.67m  63.70m            
 11 #  943 Cody Danielson     SR Oregon                  66.97mq    219-09 
      59.87m  65.78m  66.97m            
 12 # 1394 Matthew Kuskey     SR UC Santa Barbara        66.35mq    217-08 
      66.35m  FOUL  64.27m            
 13 # 1637 Cole Smith         JR Wash State              66.16m     217-01 
      66.16m  63.68m  62.52m            
 14 #  316 Scott Chiesa       SR California              65.93m     216-04 
      61.73m  65.93m  62.85m            
 15 # 1680 Aaron True         SO Wichita State           65.70m     215-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.70m            
 16 #   26 Taylor Hulslander  SR Air Force               65.32m     214-04 
      FOUL  61.44m  65.32m            
 17 #  949 John Nizich        SO Oregon                  65.28m     214-02 
      61.50m  FOUL  65.28m            
 18 # 1216 Fabian Dohmann     SR Texas                   64.22m     210-08 
      64.22m  62.48m  62.53m            
 19 # 1272 William Petersson  FR Texas A&M               64.19m     210-07 
      64.19m  FOUL  61.86m            
 20 # 1510 Devin Wright       SR Utah State              63.79m     209-03 
      FOUL  57.98m  63.79m            
 21 # 1601 Carson Fuller      SR Washington              63.39m     208-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  63.39m            
 22 # 1675 John Hoplin        JR Wichita State           63.25m     207-06 
      61.67m  63.25m  FOUL            
 23 #   21 Donald Crabill     JR Air Force               63.06m     206-11 
      55.17m  63.06m  54.59m            
 24 # 1606 Denham Patricelli  SO Washington              62.73m     205-10 
      62.73m  61.57m  61.46m            
 25 # 1146 Trevor Danielson   SO Stanford                62.67m     205-07 
      59.45m  62.67m  60.74m            
 26 #  230 Jacob Barnes       FR BYU                     62.51m     205-01 
      62.51m  FOUL  56.42m            
 27 #   57 Erik Mensendiek    JR Arizona                 61.70m     202-05 
      59.77m  61.70m  61.21m            
 28 # 1016 Anthony Garcia     JR Sam Houston St          61.59m     202-01 
      61.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 #  995 Erik Maher         JR Rice                    60.87m     199-08 
      60.69m  60.87m  59.55m            
 30 # 1151 Charles Kerr       SR Stanford                60.85m     199-08 
      53.87m  60.85m  FOUL            
 31 #  146 Chris Collins      SR Ark State               60.15m     197-04 
      51.73m  60.15m  FOUL            
 32 #  464 Aaron Wilks        SR Illinois                59.99m     196-10 
      FOUL  59.99m  FOUL            
 33 # 1396 Chris Ross         JR UC Santa Barbara        59.63m     195-08 
      58.60m  59.63m  56.69m            
 34 # 1332 Hunter Hopkins     JR Texas Tech              59.48m     195-02 
      59.48m  59.03m  57.72m            
 35 # 1435 AK Turner          SO UCLA                    59.07m     193-09 
      FOUL  54.79m  59.07m            
 36 #  807 Javier Lopez-Ibar  SO North Texas             58.74m     192-08 
      58.31m  58.74m  56.29m            
 37 # 1121 Jeff Rowley        FR So Utah                 58.43m     191-08 
      52.58m  53.24m  58.43m            
 38 #  697 Kyle Morris        FR Montana                 58.21m     191-00 
      53.08m  57.24m  58.21m            
 39 #  880 T. J. Noonan       SR Oklahoma                57.84m     189-09 
      56.12m  57.84m  50.57m            
 40 #  264 Teddy Scranton     SR Cal Poly                57.07m     187-03 
      53.27m  52.05m  57.07m            
 41 #  799 Austin Schmidt     SO ND State                56.95m     186-10 
      56.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 # 1639 Brad Stevens       JR Wash State              56.54m     185-06 
      56.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 #   25 Eric Hoff          SR Air Force               56.49m     185-04 
      56.49m  54.58m  FOUL            
 44 # 1442 Harpreet Dosanjh   JR UMKC                    56.37m     184-11 
      FOUL  56.37m  FOUL            
 45 #  235 Kraymer Eppich     JR BYU                     56.01m     183-09 
      FOUL  56.01m  FOUL            
 46 #  695 Brady Coffman      FR Montana                 53.94m     177-00 
      FOUL  53.94m  FOUL            
 -- #  696 Daniel Jones       SR Montana                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  626 John Krzyszkowski  SR Marquette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:  3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.20, 4.30, 4.35 then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
  Myers Stdm: S 4.93m  2017        Jenn Suhr, Adidas                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  169 Annie Rhodes       SR Baylor                   4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1072 Emily Grove        SR South Dakota             4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O    O    O 
  3 #  105 Victoria Weeks     SO Arkansas                 4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O 
  3 # 1207 Kally Long         JR Texas                    4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O 
  3 #  104 Alexis Weeks       SO Arkansas                 4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O 
  6 # 1032 Bonnie Draxler     JR San Diego St             4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O 
  7 #  539 Laura Taylor       JR Kansas                   4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
  8 # 1597 Elizabeth Quick    SR Washington               4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO 
  8 #   89 Desiree Freier     SO Arkansas                 4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO 
 10 # 1596 Kristina Owsinski  SR Washington               4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO 
 11 #   16 Kathryn Tomczak    SO Air Force                4.20mq  13-09.25  4.30 in Jump-off
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1514 Helen Falda        FR UT-Arlington             4.20mq  13-09.25  4.15 in Jump-off
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  191 Allison Jeffries   SR Boise State              4.20m   13-09.25  NH in Jump-off
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1243 Emily Gunderson    JR Texas A&M                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 #  714 Andrianna Jacobs   FR Nebraska                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  309 Lauren Martinez    SO California               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 # 1684 Taylor Amann       JR Wisconsin                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 1401 Elleyse Garrett    JR UCLA                     4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 18 #  859 Meagan Gray        SO Oklahoma                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 20 # 1074 Madison Mills      SR South Dakota             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 #  536 Alexis Romero      SO Kansas                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 1323 Reece Timmons      SR Texas Tech               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1411 Greta Wagner       SO UCLA                     4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 #  867 Mackenzie Shell    SO Oklahoma                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 24 # 1068 Emily Brigham      SR South Dakota             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 26 # 1012 Hannah Callaway    SR Sam Houston St           3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 1695 Chinne Okoronkwo   FR Wisconsin                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 #  779 Lauren Gietzen     JR ND State                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 29 # 1076 Hunter Wilkes      SR South Dakota             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29 #  541 Andrea Willis      FR Kansas                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29 #  775 Kyley Foster       SO North Dakota             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 32 # 1253 Augusta Thomason   JR Texas A&M                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 # 1030 Marissa Berry      SO San Diego St             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 #   71 Kristiana Warth    JR Arizona State            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 35 # 1210 Ali Uhle           SO Texas                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 36 #  271 Bryn Williamson    JR CSU Fullerton            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 36 # 1251 Sara Kathryn Stev  JR Texas A&M                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 38 #  218 Nicole Naatjes     SR BYU                      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 39 # 1073 Makiah Hunt        FR South Dakota             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 39 #  225 Kylee Trageser     JR BYU                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 39 #  629 Cami Gilson        SR Minnesota                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 39 # 1726 Kaitlin Zinsli     JR Washington               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 43 #  282 Gardenia Centanar  JR CSU Northridge           3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 43 # 1520 Madison Pecot      JR UT-Arlington             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 45 #  703 Casey Teska        SR Montana State            3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 45 #  759 Alison Powers      SR Nevada                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  366 Gabby Smith        SO Colo State                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- # 1661 Alesa Frey         SO Wichita State               NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
  Myers Stdm: S 75.14m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, Unat.                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  552 Gleb Dudarev       FR Kansas                  72.66mq    238-05 
      71.41m  70.49m  72.66m            
  2 #  822 Adam Keenan        SR No Arizona              68.88mq    226-00 
      68.88m  FOUL  PASS            
  3 # 1628 Brock Eager        SO Wash State              68.22mq    223-10 
      FOUL  67.18m  68.22m            
  4 # 1018 Joshua Hernandez   FR Sam Houston St          67.62mq    221-10 
      63.26m  64.64m  67.62m            
  5 #  148 Cristian Ravar La  JR Ark State               67.46mq    221-04 
      66.78m  66.61m  67.46m            
  6 #  996 Austin Riddle      JR Rice                    66.00mq    216-06 
      66.00m  FOUL  65.95m            
  7 #  589 Mitch Dixon        JR Kansas State            65.95mq    216-04 
      62.04m  65.62m  65.95m            
  8 #  591 Brady Grunder      SR Kansas State            65.91mq    216-03 
      65.08m  64.81m  65.91m            
  9 #  951 Cullen Prena       JR Oregon                  65.52mq    214-11 
      65.52m  FOUL  62.44m            
 10 # 1260 Austin Cook        JR Texas A&M               65.45mq    214-09 
      65.45m  63.12m  FOUL            
 11 # 1698 Riley Budde        JR Wisconsin               65.12mq    213-08 
      59.72m  63.57m  65.12m            
 12 #  594 Kyle Smith         SR Kansas State            64.99mq    213-03 
      64.99m  63.31m  64.47m            
 13 # 1153 Michael Painter    JR Stanford                64.73m     212-04 
      60.44m  63.44m  64.73m            
 14 #   80 Kyle Long          SR Arizona State           64.50m     211-07 
      63.86m  64.50m  FOUL            
 15 #  798 Alex Renner        SR ND State                63.92m     209-08 
      10.95m  FOUL  63.92m            
 16 #  614 James Hubbard      SR Long Beach St           63.86m     209-06 
      60.30m  63.86m  FOUL            
 17 # 1233 Alan Zapalac       JR Texas                   63.84m     209-05 
      59.32m  63.84m  FOUL            
 18 # 1377 Matt Seawright     SR UC Irvine               63.38m     207-11 
      61.83m  63.38m  62.86m            
 19 #  801 Steffan Stroh      JR ND State                63.26m     207-06 
      FOUL  63.26m  62.77m            
 20 # 1552 Karol Koncos       SO UTEP                    63.16m     207-03 
      FOUL  63.16m  FOUL            
 21 # 1189 Fellan McGuigan    SO TCU                     63.06m     206-11 
      62.67m  61.91m  63.06m            
 22 #  879 Charles Nguyen     SR Oklahoma                62.97m     206-07 
      FOUL  62.97m  FOUL            
 23 #  615 Robert Marlow      SR Long Beach St           62.73m     205-10 
      60.48m  62.73m  FOUL            
 24 # 1382 Silviu Bocancea    SO UC Riverside            62.73m     205-10 
      FOUL  62.73m  FOUL            
 25 #   53 Grayson Fleming    SO Arizona                 62.70m     205-08 
      61.65m  62.70m  62.09m            
 26 #  456 Micheal Hyc        JR Illinois                62.32m     204-05 
      60.32m  62.32m  FOUL            
 27 #  379 Trevor Kintyhtt    SR DePaul                  62.17m     204-00 
      57.73m  60.24m  62.17m            
 28 #  548 Mitchell Cooper    SR Kansas                  61.69m     202-05 
      60.61m  61.69m  59.75m            
 29 # 1081 Ethan Fenchel      SO South Dakota            61.08m     200-05 
      58.80m  58.40m  61.08m            
 30 # 1111 Isaac Ingram       SR So Illinois             60.94m     199-11 
      59.91m  60.94m  FOUL            
 31 #  676 Patrick Kunza      FR Missouri                60.86m     199-08 
      60.86m  60.44m  60.83m            
 32 # 1710 Tucker Wedig       FR Wisconsin               60.56m     198-08 
      56.94m  60.56m  FOUL            
 33 #  997 Uche Ugwunze       JR Rice                    60.45m     198-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.45m            
 34 # 1095 Colton Bender      JR SD State                60.39m     198-01 
      FOUL  60.39m  FOUL            
 35 #  850 Brad Walski        SR No Iowa                 59.94m     196-08 
      FOUL  59.94m  FOUL            
 36 #  800 Conrad Schwarzkop  SR ND State                59.88m     196-05 
      52.65m  58.87m  59.88m            
 37 # 1572 Victor Perez       SR UTSA                    59.58m     195-06 
      FOUL  59.58m  FOUL            
 38 #  674 Ahren Bohanan      SR Missouri                58.80m     192-11 
      51.61m  55.79m  58.80m            
 39 # 1721 Damon Unland       JR Wyoming                 58.40m     191-07 
      58.40m  54.42m  FOUL            
 40 #  796 Jacob McBride      JR ND State                58.27m     191-02 
      57.15m  58.27m  FOUL            
 41 # 1395 Stephen Leach      SR UC Santa Barbara        57.05m     187-02 
      56.92m  57.05m  FOUL            
 42 #  275 Trevor Gorwin      JR CSU Fullerton           56.47m     185-03 
      56.47m  55.82m  56.09m            
 43 #  708 Calvin Root        JR Montana State           55.42m     181-10 
      55.00m  55.42m  FOUL            
 44 # 1152 Tristen Newman     JR Stanford                54.14m     177-07 
      52.50m  54.14m  ND            
 45 # 1636 Travis Pickett     SR Wash State              53.93m     176-11 
      53.38m  FOUL  53.93m            
 -- #  130 Erich Sullins      SO Arkansas                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1433 Justin Stafford    SO UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
  Myers Stdm: S 66.47m  2015        Kara Winger, Unatt.                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1252 Madalaine Stulce   SO Texas A&M               52.55mq    172-05 
      50.11m  42.81m  52.55m            
  2 # 1245 Audrey Malone      JR Texas A&M               52.40mq    171-11 
      FOUL  51.03m  52.40m            
  3 # 1136 Mackenzie Little   SO Stanford                51.09mq    167-07 
      51.09m  50.83m  51.05m            
  4 #  538 Shaylyn Stallbaum  SO Kansas                  49.96mq    163-11 
      FOUL  46.34m  49.96m            
  5 #  788 Alyssa Olin        SO ND State                49.18mq    161-04 
      FOUL  49.18m  48.51m            
  6 #  726 Brittni Wolczyk    SO Nebraska                49.16mq    161-03 
      48.78m  49.16m  48.36m            
  7 # 1199 Haley Crouser      JR Texas                   49.10mq    161-01 
      48.82m  49.10m  FOUL            
  8 #  399 Vanja Spaic        SO Fresno State            48.63mq    159-06 
      45.79m  48.01m  48.63m            
  9 #  773 Kayli Farmer       JR NM State                48.63mq    159-06 
      44.74m  46.87m  48.63m            
 10 # 1132 Jenna Gray         FR Stanford                48.33mq    158-07 
      45.76m  47.61m  48.33m            
 11 # 1403 Zaybree Haury      SR UCLA                    48.33mq    158-07 
      48.33m  46.00m  45.53m            
 12 #  722 Sydney Otto        FR Nebraska                48.15mq    158-00 
      41.99m  FOUL  48.15m            
 13 # 1239 Kristen Clark      JR Texas A&M               47.53m     155-11 
      47.53m  FOUL  45.99m            
 14 #  727 Chase Wolinski     SO Nebraska                47.29m     155-02 
      42.37m  46.29m  47.29m            
 15 #  586 Ally Zerbe         SO Kansas State            46.93m     154-00 
      44.62m  45.13m  46.93m            
 16 #  604 Shelby Crider      SR Long Beach St           46.55m     152-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.55m            
 17 #  970 Kaylie Van Loo     SR Portland                46.44m     152-04 
      45.80m  45.15m  46.44m            
 18 # 1070 Meghan Dennis      SR South Dakota            46.15m     151-05 
      46.15m  43.96m  FOUL            
 19 # 1621 Atina Kamasi       FR Wash State              46.03m     151-00 
      44.64m  45.82m  46.03m            
 20 #  171 Megan SaxvanderWe  SO Baylor                  45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  FOUL  44.76m            
 21 # 1248 Shelby Poncik      SR Texas A&M               45.98m     150-10 
      45.98m  39.19m  44.90m            
 22 #  405 Alexis Brenzil     FR Hawaii                  45.97m     150-10 
      45.97m  41.89m  43.41m            
 23 # 1689 Emma Fitzgerald    FR Wisconsin               45.66m     149-10 
      42.83m  FOUL  45.66m            
 24 #  802 Kristyn Archuleta  FR North Texas             45.49m     149-03 
      45.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 #  578 Haley Pitko        SR Kansas State            45.40m     148-11 
      45.40m  45.01m  44.25m            
 26 #  754 Katia Coquis       JR Nevada                  45.15m     148-01 
      45.15m  43.76m  44.31m            
 27 # 1667 Carlea Miles       SO Wichita State           44.43m     145-09 
      43.37m  40.93m  44.43m            
 28 # 1648 Rebecca Wenz       JR Weber State             43.72m     143-05 
      43.72m  43.47m  FOUL            
 29 # 1402 Kendall Gustafson  JR UCLA                    43.56m     142-11 
      43.56m  41.86m  FOUL            
 30 # 1143 Victoria Smith     SR Stanford                43.11m     141-05 
      39.79m  43.11m  42.22m            
 31 #  212 Payge Cuthbertson  FR BYU                     42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  FOUL  41.60m            
 32 #  782 Kayla Hochhalter   JR ND State                42.95m     140-11 
      40.89m  42.95m  FOUL            
 33 #  937 Annie Whitfield    SR Oregon                  42.91m     140-09 
      FOUL  42.91m  42.30m            
 34 #  861 Gabrielle Kearney  FR Oklahoma                42.54m     139-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.54m            
 35 #  391 Samantha Baker     SR East Washington         42.00m     137-09 
      42.00m  38.06m  FOUL            
 36 # 1724 Emmanuella Engle   FR Washington              41.92m     137-06 
      38.06m  41.92m  40.35m            
 37 #  888 Megan Honas        SR Okla State              41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  FOUL  39.59m            
 38 #  693 Darby Henthorn     FR Montana                 41.61m     136-06 
      41.61m  40.37m  37.80m            
 39 #  167 Jenna Pfeiffer     SR Baylor                  41.27m     135-05 
      41.27m  40.87m  FOUL            
 40 #  705 Carley Vonheeder   FR Montana State           41.04m     134-08 
      40.07m  FOUL  41.04m            
 41 # 1622 Kelsey Kehl        FR Wash State              40.95m     134-04 
      40.59m  FOUL  40.95m            
 42 # 1643 Whitney Fowers     SO Weber State             40.58m     133-02 
      38.91m  40.58m  FOUL            
 43 # 1658 Breanne Borman     SR Wichita State           40.56m     133-01 
      38.59m  40.43m  40.56m            
 44 #  960 McKenzie Byrd      JR Oregon State            40.14m     131-08 
      39.94m  40.14m  39.20m            
 45 #   67 Melanie Johnson    SO Arizona State           40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  38.76m  FOUL            
 46 #  406 Karen Bulger       JR Hawaii                  39.03m     128-01 
      37.15m  37.58m  39.03m            
 47 # 1490 Chrissy Glasmann   SO Utah                    36.63m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.63m  FOUL            
 -- #  959 Kindel Bailey      SO Oregon State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
  Myers Stdm: S 8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1278 Will Williams      JR Texas A&M                8.09mq  3.1  26-06.50 
     8.09m(3.1) 5.89m(2.8) PASS                 
  2 # 1485 Eric Sloan         JR USC                      8.03mq  2.4  26-04.25 
     8.03m(2.4) PASS      PASS                 
  3 #  898 Jacob Fincham-Duk  SO Okla State               7.96mq  2.0  26-01.50 
     7.96m(2.0) PASS      FOUL(3.4)           
  4 # 1331 Justin Hall        FR Texas Tech               7.81mq  2.4  25-07.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 7.68m(4.0) 7.81m(2.4)           
  5 # 1575 Adrian Riley       JR UTSA                     7.78mq  3.6  25-06.25 
     7.31m(1.5) 7.76m(2.6) 7.78m(3.6)           
  6 #  132 Andreas Trajkovsk  SR Arkansas                 7.77mq  5.3  25-06.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 7.53m(1.8) 7.77m(5.3)           
  7 #  127 Harrison Schrage   FR Arkansas                 7.76mq  3.0  25-05.50 
     7.59m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 7.76m(3.0)           
  8 #  506 O'Shea Wilson      JR Iowa                     7.75mq  2.3  25-05.25 
     7.68m(3.4) 7.75m(2.3) 7.49m(3.2)           
  9 # 1232 O'Brien Wasome     FR Texas                    7.75mq  4.4  25-05.25 
     FOUL(3.5) 7.75m(4.4) PASS                 
 10 #  740 Isaiah Griffith    FR Nebraska                 7.70mq  3.6  25-03.25 
     4.40m(4.3) 7.70m(3.6) 7.66m(2.6)           
 11 # 1004 Cory Barger        JR Sacramento St            7.70mq  3.6  25-03.25 
     7.34m(2.4) 7.70m(3.6) 7.54m(3.9)           
 12 # 1192 Scotty Newton      JR TCU                      7.68mq  2.8  25-02.50 
     7.30m(2.3) 7.59m(2.0) 7.68m(2.8)           
 13 #  542 Barden Adams       JR Kansas                   7.68m   2.1  25-02.50 
     7.43m(3.7) 7.68m(2.1) FOUL(3.7)           
 14 # 1422 Isaiah Holmes      FR UCLA                     7.66m   2.1  25-01.75 
     7.66m(2.1) FOUL(1.4) 7.43m(2.5)           
 15 #  423 Antwan Dickerson   JR Houston                  7.64m   2.4  25-00.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 6.89m(3.7) 7.64m(2.4)           
 16 #  553 Denzel Harper      FR Kansas                   7.63m   3.7  25-00.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 7.63m(3.7) 7.60m(4.0)           
 17 # 1486 Dominic Smallwood  JR USC                      7.63m   2.2  25-00.50 
     7.10m(4.6) 7.24m(1.0) 7.63m(2.2)           
 18 # 1169 Isaiah Pittman     SO Steph F. Austin          7.60m   3.1  24-11.25 
     7.57m(3.8) 7.55m(2.8) 7.60m(3.1)           
 19 #  878 Hayden McClain     SR Oklahoma                 7.59m   3.9  24-11.00 
     5.58m(3.1) 7.59m(3.9) 7.45m(2.8)           
 20 #  135 Travonn White      JR Arkansas                 7.59m   2.6  24-11.00 
     7.59m(2.6) FOUL(2.4) 7.40m(2.2)           
 21 #  463 Jonathan Wells     JR Illinois                 7.58m   1.1  24-10.50 
     7.54m(3.7) 7.58m(1.1) 7.33m(1.4)           
 22 # 1441 Christopher Bryan  SO UMKC                     7.58m   3.9  24-10.50 
     7.20m(4.7) 7.58m(3.9) FOUL(3.7)           
 23 #  608 Kemonie Briggs     SO Long Beach St            7.58m   2.8  24-10.50 
     7.19m(3.4) FOUL(3.2) 7.58m(2.8)           
 24 #  252 Blake Steeves      SR BYU                      7.53m   2.9  24-08.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 7.53m(2.9) 7.52m(3.1)           
 25 #  294 Dennis Hicks       FR CSU Northridge           7.53m   3.4  24-08.50 
     7.53m(3.4) 7.43m(2.8) FOUL(2.3)           
 26 #  739 Noah Gabel         JR Nebraska                 7.50m   2.2  24-07.25 
     7.29m(2.6) FOUL(3.6) 7.50m(2.2)           
 27 # 1681 Hunter Veith       JR Wichita State            7.49m   2.4  24-07.00 
     7.36m(2.3) 7.49m(2.4) 7.48m(2.9)           
 28 #  881 Greg Vann          SO Oklahoma                 7.45m   4.4  24-05.50 
     7.22m(2.2) 7.14m(2.2) 7.45m(4.4)           
 29 #  619 Eric Burns         FR Loyola (Ill.)            7.42m   2.3  24-04.25 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.2) 7.42m(2.3)           
 30 # 1155 Jaak Uudmae        JR Stanford                 7.41m   0.4  24-03.75 
     7.33m(4.5) FOUL(2.7) 7.41m(0.4)           
 31 #  616 Jason Smith        FR Long Beach St            7.41m   1.7  24-03.75 
     7.12m(4.3) 7.16m(2.0) 7.41m(1.7)           
 32 # 1224 George Patrick     FR Texas                    7.40m   2.9  24-03.50 
     FOUL(4.7) FOUL(1.8) 7.40m(2.9)           
 33 # 1007 Michael Turner     SR Sacramento St            7.38m   3.2  24-02.50 
     7.38m(3.2) FOUL(2.6) 7.38m(1.7)           
 34 #  395 Trenton Osborn     SR East Washington          7.38m   3.6  24-02.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 7.35m(2.8) 7.38m(3.6)           
 35 # 1097 Bryant Courter     FR SD State                 7.36m   1.9  24-01.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 7.36m(1.9) 7.36m(4.1)           
 36 #  875 Thomas Cheval      JR Oklahoma                 7.36m   2.5  24-01.75 
     7.28m(1.8) 7.36m(2.5) 7.26m(3.5)           
 37 #  137 Brandon Workman    JR Arkansas                 7.34m   4.0  24-01.00 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.7) 7.34m(4.0)           
 38 #   58 Avery Mickens      JR Arizona                  7.30m   1.6  23-11.50 
     7.07m(4.0) FOUL(2.6) 7.30m(1.6)           
 39 # 1337 Erin Lopez         SO Texas Tech               7.26m   1.9  23-10.00 
     7.19m(3.4) 6.74m(1.2) 7.26m(1.9)           
 40 #  707 Alexander Lewis    SO Montana State            7.25m   1.8  23-09.50 
     7.19m(3.4) 7.25m(1.8) 6.65m(1.8)           
 41 #  766 Tanner Battikha    FR New Mexico               7.22m   1.9  23-08.25 
     7.22m(1.9) 7.03m(2.9) FOUL(4.1)           
 42 #   55 Myles Hawkins      JR Arizona                  7.16m   4.2  23-06.00 
     7.16m(4.2) 7.07m(3.1) FOUL(3.4)           
 43 #  444 Deante Gaines      SR Idaho State              7.10m   3.1  23-03.50 
     6.91m(2.0) FOUL(2.7) 7.10m(3.1)           
 44 # 1304 Cody Schulz        SR Texas State              6.05m   2.8  19-10.25 
     FOUL(3.2) 6.05m(2.8) 5.39m(3.2)           
 45 #  743 Elijah Lucy        SO Nebraska                 5.52m   1.3  18-01.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.52m(1.3) FOUL(4.1)           
 -- #  953 Damarcus Simpson   JR Oregon                    FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2)           
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random jump order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
  Myers Stdm: S 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  528 Sydney Conley      SR Kansas                   6.81mq  2.2  22-04.25 
     6.66m(1.9) 6.81m(2.2) PASS                 
  2 #  576 Wurrie Njadoe      FR Kansas State             6.67mq  2.8  21-10.75 
     6.44m(2.7) 6.67m(2.8) PASS                 
  3 #  513 Jhoanmy Luque      JR Iowa State               6.63mq  2.8  21-09.00 
     6.58m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 6.63m(2.8)           
  4 #  725 Tierra Williams    SR Nebraska                 6.45mq  1.6  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 6.13m(1.6)           
  5 # 1307 Zuliat Alli        FR Texas Tech               6.40mq  2.2  21-00.00 
     6.17m(2.1) 6.40m(2.2) 6.01m(2.5)           
  6 #  920 Rhesa Foster       FR Oregon                   6.39mq  4.6  20-11.75 
     6.39m(4.6) 6.30m(2.7) 6.02m(2.9)           
  7 #  868 Baileh Simms       SR Oklahoma                 6.38mq  3.1  20-11.25 
     6.38m(3.1) FOUL(1.9) 6.33m(1.8)           
  8 #  489 Jahisha Thomas     JR Iowa                     6.35mq  2.2  20-10.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.35m(2.2) 6.16m(1.9)           
  9 #  783 Rose Jackson       SR ND State                 6.33mq  2.3  20-09.25 
     6.12m(1.6) 6.23m(2.3) 6.33m(2.3)           
 10 #  514 Allanah McCorkle   SR Iowa State               6.31mq  2.0  20-08.50 
     6.31m(2.0) 6.24m(2.8) 6.07m(1.5)           
 11 # 1314 Viershanie Latham  SR Texas Tech               6.31mq  2.9  20-08.50 
     6.14m(2.4) 6.09m(1.5) 6.31m(2.9)           
 12 # 1380 Tayler Fleming     JR UC Riverside             6.31mq  4.0  20-08.50 
     6.14m(2.3) FOUL(4.0) 6.31m(4.0)           
 13 # 1288 Abby Hani          SR Texas State              6.25m   3.0  20-06.25 
     6.10m(2.6) FOUL(3.1) 6.25m(3.0)           
 14 # 1465 Margaux Jones      SO USC                      6.24m   4.2  20-05.75 
     6.16m(1.6) 6.16m(2.7) 6.24m(4.2)           
 15 # 1053 Kelsey Johnson-Up  JR San Jose St.             6.24m   2.1  20-05.75 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.6) 6.24m(2.1)           
 16 #  803 Breanna Eckels     FR North Texas              6.22m   4.1  20-05.00 
     6.22m(4.1) FOUL(2.1) 6.15m(2.9)           
 17 #  813 Shanice McPherson  SR No Arizona               6.20m   2.9  20-04.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.91m(1.8) 6.20m(2.9)           
 18 #  267 Naiah Boardingham  FR CSU Fullerton            6.19m   2.0  20-03.75 
     6.19m(2.0) FOUL(3.5) 6.19m(2.8)           
 19 #  598 Thai Williams      SO Lamar                    6.15m   3.2  20-02.25 
     6.15m(3.2) 5.92m(2.3) FOUL(2.4)           
 20 #  469 Amanda McClain     SO Illinois State           6.14m   3.5  20-01.75 
     6.03m(1.4) FOUL(4.8) 6.14m(3.5)           
 21 #  584 Zanri Van der Mer  SR Kansas State             6.12m   2.0  20-01.00 
     6.03m(1.9) 5.97m(2.3) 6.12m(2.0)           
 22 #  909 Mercy Abire        FR Oral Roberts             6.11m   2.8  20-00.50 
     6.07m(2.5) 6.11m(2.8) 6.08m(1.8)           
 23 # 1518 Chassity Love      SO UT-Arlington             6.10m   2.6  20-00.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.10m(2.6) 5.91m(1.3)           
 24 # 1054 Destiny Longmire   FR San Jose St.             6.07m   4.0  19-11.00 
     6.03m(2.3) 6.07m(4.0) 5.95m(2.3)           
 25 #  566 Claudette Allen    SO Kansas State             6.01m   3.1  19-08.75 
     5.95m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.01m(3.1)           
 26 #  962 Kara Hallock       SR Oregon State             6.00m   2.6  19-08.25 
     6.00m(2.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.8)           
 26 #  577 Ariel Okorie       FR Kansas State             6.00m   3.9  19-08.25 
     6.00m(3.9) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.2)           
 26 # 1492 Ann Wingeleth      FR Utah                     6.00m   2.0  19-08.25 
     6.00m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.7)           
 29 #  156 Briana Burke       JR Ark-Pine Bluff           5.96m   2.0  19-06.75 
     5.84m(2.3) 5.96m(2.0) 5.76m(2.4)           
 30 #  716 Raynesha Lewis     FR Nebraska                 5.96m   2.9  19-06.75 
     5.96m(2.9) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.7)           
 30 # 1469 Madisen Richards   JR USC                      5.96m   1.7  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.5)           
 32 #  436 Rechelle Meade     FR Idaho                    5.95m   2.3  19-06.25 
     5.74m(2.1) FOUL(2.8) 5.95m(2.3)           
 33 # 1052 Cambree Harbaugh   JR San Jose St.             5.93m   2.1  19-05.50 
     5.68m(1.2) 5.93m(2.1) 5.89m(3.0)           
 34 #  386 Angelica Anyaogu   SR East Illinois            5.90m   3.3  19-04.25 
     5.90m(3.3) 4.50m(1.9) PASS                 
 35 # 1391 Tori Usgaard       SR UC Santa Barbara         5.86m   1.4  19-02.75 
     5.86m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.84m(0.7)           
 36 # 1029 Lisa-Anne Barrow   SO San Diego St             5.82m   3.5  19-01.25 
     5.82m(3.5) FOUL(4.1) 5.35m(2.6)           
 37 # 1178 Briona Oliver      JR TCU                      5.80m   2.1  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.1) FOUL(2.3) 5.78m(2.1)           
 38 #  138 Shemiah Brooks     SR Ark State                5.80m   3.4  19-00.50 
     5.46m(3.5) 5.80m(3.4) 5.67m(1.8)           
 39 # 1655 Jasmine Brown      JR West Illinois            5.77m   4.1  18-11.25 
     5.77m(4.1) 5.53m(2.0) 5.71m(1.8)           
 40 # 1130 Daryth Gayles      JR Stanford                 5.74m   2.6  18-10.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 5.74m(2.6) 5.67m(2.6)           
 41 # 1316 Talajah Murrell    SO Texas Tech               5.65m   2.1  18-06.50 
     5.65m(2.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.9)           
 42 # 1521 Thilda Saernvaang  FR UT-Arlington             5.62m   2.0  18-05.25 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.2) 5.62m(2.0)           
 42 #  618 Kiera Washpun      JR Loyola (Ill.)            5.62m   1.6  18-05.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.62m(1.6) FOUL(2.5)           
 44 # 1312 Kaylee Hinton      SO Texas Tech               5.61m   1.9  18-05.00 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.6) 5.61m(1.9)           
 -- #  603 Riley Cooks        SR Long Beach St             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.0)