Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2017 11:16 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2017 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
           Austin, Tx - U. of Texas, Host  - 5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
  Myers Stdm: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1534 Tobi Amusan        SO UTEP                     12.63Q  4.3  2 
  2 #  925 Alaysha Johnson    SO Oregon                   12.68Q  2.6  5 
  3 # 1196 Rushelle Burton    FR Texas                    12.80Q  4.1  1 
  4 # 1458 Anna Cockrell      FR USC                      13.00Q  3.7  4  12.991
  5 # 1205 Ariel Jones        JR Texas                    13.02Q  3.4  3 
  6 #  934 Sasha Wallace      SR Oregon                   13.14Q  3.4  6 
  7 # 1462 Dior Hall          SO USC                      13.00Q  4.3  2  12.995
  8 # 1180 Brittney Trought   SO TCU                      13.12Q  4.1  1 
  9 # 1028 Micha Auzenne      SR San Diego St             13.17Q  3.4  3 
 10 # 1453 Taylor Pegram      JR UNLV                     13.26Q  3.7  4 
 11 #  672 Valerie Thames     JR Missouri                 13.28Q  2.6  5 
 12 #  356 Lorenda Holston    SR Colo State               13.29Q  3.4  6 
 13 #   68 Deshaunda Morriso  JR Arizona State            13.18Q  3.4  3 
 14 # 1208 Ashley Miller      SO Texas                    13.27Q  4.3  2 
 15 #  640 Emma Spagnola      JR Minnesota                13.30Q  2.6  5 
 16 #  758 Mofiyinfoluwa Olu  SR Nevada                   13.46Q  3.7  4 
 17 # 1665 Taylor Larch-Mill  SR Wichita State            13.49Q  3.4  6  13.490
 18 # 1409 Pattriana Perry    SO UCLA                     13.55Q  4.1  1  13.541
 19 # 1664 Nikki Larch-Mille  SR Wichita State            13.42q  4.3  2 
 20 #  381 Mary Young         JR Drake                    13.43q  4.3  2 
 21 # 1371 Megan George       SR UC Irvine                13.45q  2.6  5 
 22 # 1246 Chinyere Njoku     SO Texas A&M                13.47q  4.3  2 
 23 # 1645 Tawnie Moore       JR Weber State              13.49q  3.4  3  13.481
 24 #  286 Sydney Mosley      SO CSU Northridge           13.51q  4.3  2  13.503
 25 #  138 Shemiah Brooks     SR Ark State                13.51   3.7  4  13.507
 26 #  450 Jayla Stewart      SO Illinois                 13.51   3.4  3  13.508
 27 #  288 Courtney Robinson  JR CSU Northridge           13.52   2.6  5 
 28 # 1293 Antonisha Stewart  SR Texas State              13.53   3.4  3 
 29 #  860 Olivia Haggerty    SR Oklahoma                 13.55   3.7  4  13.544
 30 #  630 Kimberly Golding   SR Minnesota                13.59   3.4  6 
 31 #  982 Deonca Bookman     JR Prairie View             13.61   3.7  4 
 32 # 1312 Kaylee Hinton      SO Texas Tech               13.62   4.1  1  13.613
 33 #  687 Holly Pattie-Bell  SR Missouri State           13.62   3.4  3  13.615
 34 # 1172 Lexi Aitken        SO TCU                      13.65   3.4  6 
 35 #  603 Riley Cooks        SR Long Beach St            13.68   4.1  1 
 36 # 1194 Mariam Abdul-Rash  SO Texas                    13.69   4.1  1 
 37 #  577 Ariel Okorie       FR Kansas State             13.70   3.4  6 
 38 #  829 Jourdan Doffeny    SR No Illinois              13.77   3.7  4 
 39 #  465 Demetria Anderson  SO Illinois State           13.79   2.6  5 
 40 #  710 Chanel Freeman     SO Nebraska                 13.96   2.6  5 
 41 # 1069 Shanice Cannigan   JR South Dakota             13.98   4.3  2 
 42 # 1456 Jaela Williams     SO UNLV                     14.41   3.4  3 
 -- # 1288 Abby Hani          SR Texas State                DNF   3.4  6 
 -- # 1437 Remy Abrought      SR UMKC                       DNF   3.4  6 
 -- # 1031 Sierra Brabham-La  SO San Diego St               DNF   4.1  1 
 -- # 1372 Tyra Jones         JR UC Irvine                  DNF   3.7  4 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
  Myers Stdm: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  499 Aaron Mallett      SR Iowa                     13.42Q  2.9  1 
  2 # 1481 Marquis Morris     JR USC                      13.62Q  2.1  2 
  3 # 1217 Spencer Dunkerley  SR Texas                    13.64Q  2.9  3 
  4 #  318 Ashtyn Davis       JR California               13.67Q  1.9  4 
  5 #  741 Antoine Lloyd      JR Nebraska                 13.71Q  1.5  5 
  6 # 1378 Lloyd Sicard       SR UC Irvine                13.77Q  2.5  6 
  7 # 1683 Nate Pozolinski    SR Wis.-Milwaukee           13.73Q  1.5  5 
  8 #  457 David Kendziera    JR Illinois                 13.84Q  2.1  2 
  9 # 1215 John Burt          SO Texas                    13.86Q  2.5  6  13.857
 10 #  351 Jaron Thomas       SR Colorado                 13.86Q  2.9  1  13.859
 11 # 1436 Misana Viltz       JR UCLA                     13.88Q  2.9  3 
 12 #  428 Amere Lattin       SO Houston                  13.90Q  1.9  4 
 13 # 1574 Patrick Prince     SO UTSA                     13.87Q  2.9  1 
 14 #   35 Jamiel Trimble     JR Air Force                13.92Q  2.5  6 
 15 # 1719 Jordan Charles     SR Wyoming                  13.94Q  1.5  5 
 16 # 1529 Emeka Nwangwu      JR UT-Arlington             13.96Q  2.1  2 
 17 #  848 Jon Rus            SR No Iowa                  14.03Q  1.9  4  14.024
 18 #  654 Jon Tollefson      FR Minnesota                14.09Q  2.9  3  14.083
 19 # 1342 Darien Tennon      JR Texas Tech               14.00q  2.5  6 
 20 #  940 Braxton Canady     FR Oregon                   14.03q  2.1  2  14.028
 21 #  299 Joshua Turner      JR CSU Northridge           14.07q  1.5  5 
 22 # 1005 Andre Lindsey      JR Sacramento St            14.09q  2.9  1  14.085
 23 #  750 Luke Siedhoff      FR Nebraska                 14.10q  2.1  2  14.097
 23 #   24 Micah Fontaine     SO Air Force                14.10q  1.5  5  14.097
 25 # 1284 Maliek Kendall     FR TX Southern              14.14   2.5  6  14.133
 26 # 1276 Infinite Tucker    FR Texas A&M                14.14   2.5  6  14.139
 27 #  473 Jaylan McConico    FR Illinois State           14.19   1.5  5 
 28 #  988 Logan Williams     JR Prairie View             14.21   2.9  3 
 29 # 1343 Dorian Williams    JR Texas Tech               14.22   1.9  4 
 30 # 1630 Nick Johnson       FR Wash State               14.23   2.5  6 
 31 # 1008 Aric Walden        SR Sacramento St            14.27   1.5  5 
 32 # 1525 Petter Gustafsson  JR UT-Arlington             14.31   2.1  2 
 33 # 1120 Devon Montgomery   SO So Utah                  14.37   1.9  4 
 34 # 1024 William Stark      SR Sam Houston St           14.45   2.9  1 
 35 #  327 Marcel Keeton      FR Cen Arkansas             14.47   2.9  1 
 36 # 1523 Victor Fincher     SO UT-Arlington             14.50   1.9  4 
 37 #  328 James Lassiter     SR Cen Arkansas             14.51   2.1  2  14.503
 38 # 1512 Cole Eisenhour     SR Utah Valley              14.51   2.1  2  14.509
 39 #  609 Koty Burton        FR Long Beach St            14.59   2.9  3 
 40 #  843 Daurice Fountain   SO No Iowa                  14.68   1.9  4 
 41 #  315 Tyler Brendel      SO California               14.72   2.9  1 
 42 #  438 Ben Doucette       FR Idaho                    14.94   2.9  3 
 43 #  846 Cole Phillips      SO No Iowa                  20.77   2.9  3 
 -- # 1631 Abu Kamara         JR Wash State                 DNF   2.9  1 
 -- # 1626 Sam Brixey         FR Wash State                 DNF   1.9  4 
 -- # 1231 Steele Wasik       JR Texas                      DNF   2.5  6 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
  Myers Stdm: S 50.32  2004        Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1460 Kendall Ellis      JR USC                      50.45Q  3 
  2 # 1204 Chrisann Gordon    SR Texas                    51.20Q  2 
  3 #  918 Makenzie Dunmore   FR Oregon                   51.75Q  1 
  4 #   93 Daina Harper       SR Arkansas                 51.45Q  3 
  5 #  921 Elexis Guster      SR Oregon                   51.78Q  1 
  6 # 1468 Cameron Pettigrew  SR USC                      51.83Q  2 
  7 #  627 Emerald Egwim      JR Minnesota                52.24Q  3 
  8 # 1249 Jaevin Reed        FR Texas A&M                52.70Q  2 
  9 #  285 Lexis Lambert      SR CSU Northridge           52.82Q  1 
 10 #  922 Ashante Horsley    SR Oregon                   52.84q  3 
 11 # 1240 Briyahna Desrosie  SO Texas A&M                52.86q  1 
 12 # 1581 Laura Anuakpado    SR Washington               53.00q  3 
 13 # 1203 Zola Golden        SO Texas                    53.19   1 
 14 #  159 Leticia De Souza   JR Baylor                   53.48   3 
 15 #  786 Morgan Milbrath    SR ND State                 53.63   1  53.622
 16 # 1561 Paige Patterson    SR UTSA                     53.63   3  53.623
 17 #  664 LaQuisha Jackson   SR Missouri                 53.67   1 
 18 #  482 Briana Guillory    SO Iowa                     53.99   2 
 19 #  484 Alexis Hernandez   SR Iowa                     54.31   2 
 20 # 1234 Kadecia Baird      JR Texas A&M                54.34   2 
 21 # 1535 Ada Benjamin       SR UTEP                     54.48   2 
 22 # 1308 Marika Brown       JR Texas Tech               54.63   1 
 23 #  364 Emily Romo         SR Colo State               56.10   3 
 24 #  810 Nicole Fotinos     JR No Arizona               56.21   2 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
  Myers Stdm: S 44.93  2010        Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1268 Fred Kerley        SR Texas A&M              C 43.70Q  1 
  2 #  179 Wil London         SO Baylor                   45.02Q  2 
  3 #  941 Marcus Chambers    SR Oregon                   45.03Q  3 
  4 # 1214 Aldrich Bailey Jr  SR Texas                    45.32Q  2 
  5 # 1482 Michael Norman     FR USC                      45.38Q  3 
  6 # 1480 Ricky Morgan Jr    JR USC                      45.44Q  1 
  7 #  493 Mar'yea Harris     SO Iowa                     45.45Q  3  45.441
  8 #  175 George Caddick     SR Baylor                   45.45Q  1  45.448
  9 # 1269 Mylik Kerley       JR Texas A&M                45.55Q  2 
 10 # 1108 Warren Hazel       SO So Illinois              45.70q  1 
 11 #  116 Obi Igbokwe        SO Arkansas                 45.72q  3 
 12 #   36 Sedacy Walden      SO Air Force                45.81q  1 
 13 # 1191 Derrick Mokaleng   FR TCU                      45.96   1 
 14 # 1275 Richard Rose       SO Texas A&M                45.99   3 
 15 # 1327 Steven Champlin    JR Texas Tech               46.06   2 
 16 # 1328 Kyle Collins       SR Texas Tech               46.19   3 
 17 # 1550 Asa Guevara        JR UTEP                     46.31   1 
 18 #  555 Ivan Henry         SO Kansas                   46.36   3 
 19 # 1417 Logen Casavant     FR UCLA                     46.51   2 
 20 #  502 Emmanuel Ogwo      FR Iowa                     46.58   2 
 21 #  128 Rhayko Schwartz    SO Arkansas                 46.60   2 
 22 # 1306 Lincoln Warren     SO Texas State              46.68   3 
 23 #  118 Eric Janise        SR Arkansas                 46.73   1 
 24 # 1578 Va-Sheku Sheriff   SO UTSA                     46.86   2 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
  Myers Stdm: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  933 Deajah Stevens     JR Oregon                   10.89Q  2.9  2 
  2 # 1034 Ashley Henderson   JR San Diego St             11.01Q  1.8  1 
  3 # 1463 Deanna Hill        JR USC                      11.06Q  3.7  3 
  4 #  936 Ariana Washington  SO Oregon                   11.08Q  1.8  1 
  5 # 1254 Brenessa Thompson  SO Texas A&M                11.16Q  3.7  3 
  6 #   98 Kiara Parker       SO Arkansas                 11.19Q  2.9  2 
  7 # 1200 Teahna Daniels     SO Texas                    11.13Q  1.8  1 
  8 # 1455 Destiny Smith-Bar  JR UNLV                     11.24Q  2.9  2 
  9 #   84 Jada Baylark       FR Arkansas                 11.29Q  3.7  3 
 10 # 1235 Aaliyah Brown      SR Texas A&M                11.15q  1.8  1 
 11 # 1473 Ky Westbrook       SO USC                      11.27q  2.9  2 
 12 #  157 Taylor Bennett     SO Baylor                   11.28q  2.9  2 
 13 #  856 Leya Buchanan      JR Oklahoma                 11.32   1.8  1  11.313
 14 # 1033 Simone Glenn       JR San Diego St             11.32   3.7  3  11.316
 15 # 1177 Sabrina Moore      JR TCU                      11.40   2.9  2 
 16 #  408 Brianne Bethel     FR Houston                  11.42   1.8  1  11.417
 17 # 1289 Tramesha Hardy     SO Texas State              11.42   3.7  3  11.420
 18 # 1064 Chelsea Francis    FR SMU                      11.43   1.8  1 
 19 # 1039 Rochene Smith      JR San Diego St             11.45   3.7  3 
 20 # 1712 Jerayah Davis      SO Wyoming                  11.46   1.8  1 
 21 # 1028 Micha Auzenne      SR San Diego St             11.50   2.9  2 
 22 #  466 D'Jenne Egharevba  FR Illinois State           11.54   2.9  2  11.536
 23 # 1344 Aaliyah Birmmingh  FR Tulsa                    11.54   3.7  3  11.540
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
  Myers Stdm: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  420 Cameron Burrell    JR Houston                   9.95Q  2.1  2 
  2 #  144 Jaylen Bacon       JR Ark State                 9.97Q  3.1  1 
  3 #  947 Kyree King         SR Oregon                    9.98Q  3.7  3 
  4 #  841 Brandon Carnes     SR No Iowa                  10.02Q  3.1  1 
  5 # 1218 Senoj-Jay Givans   SR Texas                    10.03Q  3.7  3 
  6 #  109 Kenzo Cotton       JR Arkansas                 10.10Q  2.1  2  10.092
  7 #  953 Damarcus Simpson   JR Oregon                   10.04Q  3.7  3 
  8 #  185 Maxwell Willis     FR Baylor                   10.10Q  2.1  2  10.096
  9 #  256 Tatenda Tsumba     SR BYU                      10.16Q  3.1  1 
 10 # 1019 Chris Jefferson    SO Sam Houston St           10.17q  3.1  1 
 11 # 1190 Jalen Miller       JR TCU                      10.20q  2.1  2 
 12 #  419 Mario Burke        SO Houston                  10.21q  3.7  3 
 13 #  506 O'Shea Wilson      JR Iowa                     10.22   3.7  3  10.211
 14 # 1627 Ja'Maun Charles    SO Wash State               10.22   3.1  1  10.218
 15 #  112 Roy Ejiakuekwu     SO Arkansas                 10.24   3.7  3 
 16 # 1475 TJ Brock           FR USC                      10.26   3.1  1 
 17 #  429 John Lewis III     SO Houston                  10.28   3.7  3 
 18 #  232 Clark Brown        FR BYU                      10.29   3.7  3  10.286
 19 #  984 Keon Campbell      SR Prairie View             10.29   3.1  1  10.287
 20 # 1428 Leon Powell        JR UCLA                     10.31   2.1  2 
 21 #  154 Desmond Mapps      JR Ark-Little Rock          10.32   2.1  2 
 22 # 1186 Emeilo Ferguson    JR TCU                      10.37   3.1  1 
 23 # 1653 Alex Reece         SR Weber State              10.39   2.1  2 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
  Myers Stdm: S 2:01.93  2015        Kendra Chambers, USATF                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1242 Jazmine Fray       SO Texas A&M              2:03.65Q  1 
  2 # 1125 Olivia Baker       JR Stanford               2:04.55Q  2 
  3 #  931 Raevyn Rogers      JR Oregon                 2:05.72Q  3 
  4 #  189 Sadi Henderson     SO Boise State            2:03.91Q  1 
  5 #  885 Kaylee Dodd        JR Okla State             2:04.80Q  2 
  6 #  516 Jasmine Staebler   SO Iowa State             2:07.58Q  3 
  7 #  919 Brooke Feldmeier   JR Oregon                 2:04.82Q  1 
  8 # 1410 Julia Rizk         SO UCLA                   2:05.02Q  2 
  9 # 1540 Lilian Koech       SO UTEP                   2:07.68Q  3 
 10 #  211 Shea Collinsworth  SR BYU                    2:05.09q  2 
 11 #  526 Whitney Adams      SR Kansas                 2:05.30q  2 
 12 # 1361 Rianna Goins       SR UC Davis               2:05.42q  1 
 13 #  809 Maggie Carruth     SO No Arizona             2:05.56   1 
 14 #  889 Kaytlyn Larson     SO Okla State             2:07.98   3 
 15 #  304 Jordyn Colter      SO California             2:08.74   3 
 16 # 1472 Mikaela Smith      SO USC                    2:09.06   3 
 17 # 1144 Sarah Walker       FR Stanford               2:09.36   2 
 18 #  777 Amy Andrushko      SR ND State               2:09.39   3 
 19 # 1587 Hannah Derby       SO Washington             2:09.42   3 
 20 #  103 Ceara Watson       SO Arkansas               2:09.85   2 
 21 #  305 Rebecca Croft      SO California             2:10.01   1 
 22 #  887 Abbie Hetheringto  JR Okla State             2:11.63   2 
 23 #  624 Jessica Parker     JR Marquette              2:13.38   1 
 -- #  892 Ambra Wesley       JR Okla State                 DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
  Myers Stdm: S 1:45.82  2017        Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1553 Emmanuel Korir     FR UTEP                   1:45.88Q  1 
  2 #  558 Strymar Livingsto  SR Kansas                 1:46.84Q  2 
  3 #  652 Nate Roese         SR Minnesota              1:48.39Q  3 
  4 # 1505 Clay Lambourne     JR Utah State             1:47.09Q  1 
  5 # 1554 Michael Saruni     FR UTEP                   1:47.32Q  2 
  6 # 1375 Isaiah Jewett      SO UC Irvine              1:48.40Q  3 
  7 #  649 Mitch Hechsel      SR Minnesota              1:47.26Q  1 
  8 # 1477 Robert Ford        JR USC                    1:47.58Q  2 
  9 # 1262 Devin Dixon        FR Texas A&M              1:48.46Q  3  1:48.457
 10 # 1334 Charles Jones      JR Texas Tech             1:47.41q  1 
 11 #  123 Carlton Orange     SO Arkansas               1:48.03q  2 
 12 # 1020 Jeffrey Moore      JR Sam Houston St         1:48.46q  1  1:48.453
 13 #  557 Bryce Hoppel       FR Kansas                 1:48.52   3 
 14 #  498 Carter Lilly       JR Iowa                   1:48.65   2 
 15 #  746 Moujtaba Mohammed  JR Nebraska               1:48.89   3 
 16 #  345 Nick Harris        SR Colorado               1:48.97   3 
 17 #  176 Zacharias Curran   SR Baylor                 1:49.99   1 
 18 #  590 Kain Ellis         SR Kansas State           1:50.11   2 
 19 # 1697 Eric Brown         SO Wisconsin              1:51.99   1 
 20 # 1147 Tai Dinger         SO Stanford               1:52.03   1 
 21 # 1717 Bryce Ailshie      SO Wyoming                1:53.39   2 
 22 # 1285 D'Andre Lewis      SR TX Southern            1:56.04   3 
 23 #  525 Roshon Roomes      FR Iowa State             1:57.95   3 
 24 # 1527 Erik Martinsson    SO UT-Arlington           2:00.99   2 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
  Myers Stdm: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   48 Sage Watson        SR Arizona                  56.13Q  2 
  2 # 1458 Anna Cockrell      FR USC                      56.37Q  1 
  3 # 1464 Amalie Iuel        SR USC                      56.87Q  3 
  4 # 1205 Ariel Jones        JR Texas                    56.44Q  1 
  5 # 1035 Andrenette Knight  FR San Diego St             57.16Q  2 
  6 #   85 Damajahnee Birch   SO Arkansas                 57.77Q  3 
  7 #  160 Kiana Hawn         JR Baylor                   57.12Q  1 
  8 #  982 Deonca Bookman     JR Prairie View             57.84Q  2 
  9 # 1687 Brenna Detra       SR Wisconsin                58.43Q  3 
 10 #  573 Ranae McKenzie     SO Kansas State             57.96q  1 
 11 #  709 Jasmine Barge      SO Nebraska                 58.52q  2 
 12 #  672 Valerie Thames     JR Missouri                 59.09q  3 
 13 # 1194 Mariam Abdul-Rash  SO Texas                    59.12   3 
 14 #  723 Michaela Peskova   FR Nebraska                 59.16   3 
 15 # 1536 Yanique Bennett    SR UTEP                     59.19   1 
 16 #  700 Amanda Jaynes      JR Montana State            59.23   1 
 17 # 1616 Alissa Brooks-Joh  JR Wash State               59.28   1 
 18 # 1593 Darhian Mills      FR Washington               59.33   2 
 19 #  685 Shani Adams        SR Missouri State           59.58   3 
 20 #  713 Virginia Hill      SR Nebraska                 59.90   3 
 21 #  869 Medinah Spencer    JR Oklahoma                 59.96   1 
 22 # 1172 Lexi Aitken        SO TCU                    1:00.03   2 
 23 #  862 Mia Mukes          JR Oklahoma               1:00.18   2 
 24 #  640 Emma Spagnola      JR Minnesota              1:00.19   2 
 25 #  638 Rachel Schow       FR Minnesota              1:00.35   2 
 26 #  814 Ashley Taylor      SR No Arizona             1:00.39   1 
 27 #  331 Eriana Henderson   FR Colorado               1:01.21   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
  Myers Stdm: S 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1229 Byron Robinson     SR Texas                    48.58Q  3 
  2 #  122 Kemar Mowatt       JR Arkansas                 49.10Q  1 
  3 # 1264 Robert Grant       JR Texas A&M                49.52Q  2 
  4 # 1413 Rai Benjamin       SO UCLA                     48.91Q  3 
  5 # 1625 CJ Allen           SR Wash State               49.40Q  1 
  6 #  457 David Kendziera    JR Illinois                 49.67Q  2 
  7 #  752 Drew Wiseman       JR Nebraska                 50.01Q  3 
  8 #  428 Amere Lattin       SO Houston                  50.59Q  1 
  9 # 1500 AJ Boully          SR Utah State               50.68Q  2 
 10 #  250 Korey Smith        SR BYU                      50.69q  1 
 11 #  247 Max Scheible       JR BYU                      50.77q  1 
 12 #  108 Travius Chambers   JR Arkansas                 50.85q  2 
 13 # 1565 Randolph Bermea    SR UTSA                     51.01   3 
 14 # 1219 Kirema Macharia    SO Texas                    51.05   1 
 15 #  522 Derek Jones        SR Iowa State               51.08   1 
 16 #  198 Fernando Martinez  SR Boise State              51.27   3 
 17 #  507 Mitch Wolff        SR Iowa                     51.35   2 
 18 #  497 Noah Larrison      SO Iowa                     51.36   3 
 19 # 1342 Darien Tennon      JR Texas Tech               51.41   3 
 20 #  351 Jaron Thomas       SR Colorado                 51.65   3 
 21 #  385 Bas Van Leersum    SR Drake                    51.66   2 
 22 # 1674 Austin Corley      SO Wichita State            51.70   1 
 23 #  244 Scott Mecham       SO BYU                      52.09   2 
 24 #  988 Logan Williams     JR Prairie View             52.42   2 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
  Myers Stdm: S 22.50  2015        Murielle Ahoure, API Athletics              
  Myers Stdm: S 20.50  2015        Kamaria Brown, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  933 Deajah Stevens     JR Oregon                   22.31Q  2.1  2 
  2 #  936 Ariana Washington  SO Oregon                   22.55Q  0.7  5 
  3 # 1250 Diamond Spaulding  SO Texas A&M                22.64Q  2.1  3  22.632
  4 # 1235 Aaliyah Brown      SR Texas A&M                22.64Q  2.2  6  22.633
  5 # 1463 Deanna Hill        JR USC                      22.66Q  1.0  1  22.651
  6 # 1034 Ashley Henderson   JR San Diego St             22.66Q  2.0  4  22.657
  7 #  157 Taylor Bennett     SO Baylor                   22.83Q  2.1  3 
  8 #  479 Brittany Brown     JR Iowa                     22.84Q  0.7  5 
  9 # 1254 Brenessa Thompson  SO Texas A&M                22.95Q  2.2  6 
 10 #  863 Ama Pipi           JR Oklahoma                 22.98Q  1.0  1 
 11 # 1033 Simone Glenn       JR San Diego St             23.01Q  2.0  4 
 12 # 1455 Destiny Smith-Bar  JR UNLV                     23.33Q  2.1  2 
 13 # 1289 Tramesha Hardy     SO Texas State              22.92Q  2.1  3 
 14 #  575 A'Keyla Mitchell   JR Kansas State             23.14Q  2.0  4 
 15 #  291 Marie Veale        SR CSU Northridge           23.21Q  1.0  1 
 16 # 1065 Latessa Johnson    SO SMU                      23.26Q  2.2  6 
 17 #   84 Jada Baylark       FR Arkansas                 23.28Q  0.7  5 
 18 #  285 Lexis Lambert      SR CSU Northridge           23.36Q  2.1  2  23.353
 19 #   98 Kiara Parker       SO Arkansas                 23.05q  2.1  3 
 20 # 1692 Ebony McClendon    SO Wisconsin                23.36q  2.1  3  23.360
 21 #  664 LaQuisha Jackson   SR Missouri                 23.43q  2.1  3 
 22 # 1200 Teahna Daniels     SO Texas                    23.44q  0.7  5 
 23 #  418 Tori Williams      SR Houston                  23.50q  2.1  2 
 24 # 1446 Drea Austin        JR UNLV                     23.52q  2.1  2 
 25 #  990 Hannah Jackson     FR Rice                     23.57   1.0  1 
 26 #  961 Venessa D'Arpino   SO Oregon State             23.60   2.2  6 
 27 #  164 Juanita Mainoo     JR Baylor                   23.62   2.2  6 
 28 # 1159 Imani Nave         FR Steph F. Austin          23.67   2.2  6 
 29 # 1156 Aliyah Davis       SR Steph F. Austin          23.73   2.1  3 
 30 #  783 Rose Jackson       SR ND State                 23.76   0.7  5 
 31 # 1473 Ky Westbrook       SO USC                      23.78   0.7  5  23.774
 32 #  686 Marissa Kurtimah   JR Missouri State           23.78   1.0  1  23.778
 33 # 1103 Bri'Anna Branch    SO So Illinois              23.84   1.0  1 
 34 # 1173 Judy Emeodi        SR TCU                      23.91   1.0  1 
 35 #  828 Kedisha Dallas     SR No Illinois              23.96   0.7  5 
 36 #  856 Leya Buchanan      JR Oklahoma                 24.00   2.0  4 
 37 #  719 Quashira McIntosh  SO Nebraska                 24.07   2.2  6 
 38 #  602 Ashleigh Chambers  JR Long Beach St            24.10   2.0  4 
 39 # 1029 Lisa-Anne Barrow   SO San Diego St             24.12   2.1  2 
 40 # 1511 Alena Gillespie    JR Utah Valley              24.15   2.0  4 
 41 # 1104 Ty'Juana Eason     SO So Illinois              24.33   2.1  3 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 6 Heats. Advance top 3 from each heat plus next 6 times to qtr.
 Advance top 3 from each qtr. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
  Myers Stdm: S 20.13  2015        Trayvon Bromell, Baylor                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  144 Jaylen Bacon       JR Ark State                20.18Q  1.7  6 
  2 #  109 Kenzo Cotton       JR Arkansas                 20.20Q  2.7  5 
  3 #  841 Brandon Carnes     SR No Iowa                  20.25Q  1.7  1 
  4 #  185 Maxwell Willis     FR Baylor                   20.39Q  1.5  4 
  5 # 1218 Senoj-Jay Givans   SR Texas                    20.50Q  1.2  2 
  6 # 1271 Elijah Morrow      JR Texas A&M                20.72Q  1.3  3 
  7 # 1214 Aldrich Bailey Jr  SR Texas                    20.30Q  1.7  1 
  8 #  947 Kyree King         SR Oregon                   20.49Q  2.7  5 
  9 #  430 Jacarias Martin    SO Houston                  20.60Q  1.5  4  20.593
 10 #  134 Josh Washington    SR Arkansas                 20.60Q  1.7  6  20.594
 11 # 1487 Christian Sourapa  SO USC                      20.73Q  1.2  2  20.724
 12 # 1058 Zach Gordon        SR SE Missouri              20.95Q  1.3  3  20.948
 13 #  256 Tatenda Tsumba     SR BYU                      20.61Q  1.7  6 
 14 #  595 Terrell Smith      JR Kansas State             20.71Q  1.5  4 
 15 #   35 Jamiel Trimble     JR Air Force                20.73Q  2.7  5  20.723
 16 # 1428 Leon Powell        JR UCLA                     20.75Q  1.7  1 
 17 # 1488 Just'N Thymes      SR USC                      20.78Q  1.2  2 
 18 #  984 Keon Campbell      SR Prairie View             20.96Q  1.3  3 
 19 #  112 Roy Ejiakuekwu     SO Arkansas                 20.65q  1.7  6 
 20 # 1653 Alex Reece         SR Weber State              20.82q  1.7  1 
 21 #  115 Kevin Harris       SO Arkansas                 20.89q  1.7  1 
 22 #  196 Dusty Fisher       JR Boise State              20.91q  2.7  5 
 23 #  154 Desmond Mapps      JR Ark-Little Rock          20.95q  1.2  2  20.942
 24 #  419 Mario Burke        SO Houston                  20.99q  1.3  3  20.981
 25 # 1108 Warren Hazel       SO So Illinois              20.99   2.7  5  20.987
 26 #  910 Omeiza Akerele     JR Oral Roberts             21.01   1.5  4 
 27 #  475 Derrius Rodgers    FR Illinois State           21.02   1.2  2 
 28 # 1609 Jacopo Spano       JR Washington               21.05   1.2  2 
 29 #  911 D'Khari Hicks      SR Oral Roberts             21.07   1.5  4 
 30 #  186 Malik Wilson       JR Baylor                   21.14   2.7  5 
 31 #  804 James Cole         SO North Texas              21.15   2.7  5 
 32 #  452 Josh Eiker         FR Illinois                 21.16   1.7  6 
 33 #  232 Clark Brown        FR BYU                      21.17   2.7  5 
 34 # 1306 Lincoln Warren     SO Texas State              21.18   1.2  2 
 35 # 1705 Lorenzo Larry      SR Wisconsin                21.19   1.3  3 
 36 #  155 Michael McGruder   JR Ark-Little Rock          21.21   1.5  4 
 37 # 1213 Charles Anumnu     SR Texas                    21.23   1.5  4  21.227
 38 # 1060 Brannon Wright     SR SE Missouri              21.23   1.7  6  21.229
 39 # 1502 Joshua Gordon      SR Utah State               21.26   1.3  3 
 40 #   27 Zach Johnson       SR Air Force                21.28   1.5  4 
 41 #  986 Samuel Omoera      SO Prairie View             21.30   1.7  6 
 42 #  490 Christian Brisset  SO Iowa                     21.32   1.3  3 
 43 #  200 Alexandru Terpeza  SR Boise State              21.46   1.7  1 
 44 #  806 Collin Heard       SR North Texas              21.50   1.7  6 
 45 # 1333 Andrew Hudson      SO Texas Tech               25.56   1.2  2 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
  Myers Stdm: S 9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  194 Allie Ostrander    FR Boise State           10:00.02Q  1 
  2 # 1491 Grayson Murphy     JR Utah                  10:04.35Q  2 
  3 #  361 Janelle Lincks     SR Colo State            10:14.34Q  3 
  4 #  833 Hope Schmelzle     SR No Illinois           10:04.37Q  1 
  5 #  641 Madeline Strandem  JR Minnesota             10:10.68Q  2 
  6 #  332 Sage Hurta         FR Colorado              10:17.67Q  3 
  7 #  329 Madison Boreman    FR Colorado              10:11.70Q  1 
  8 #  784 Taylor Janssen     SR ND State              10:13.00Q  2 
  9 #  222 Kristi Rush        SR BYU                   10:18.39Q  3 
 10 #  757 Emily Myers        SR Nevada                10:14.28q  1 
 11 # 1642 Ellie Child        SR Weber State           10:15.25q  2 
 12 # 1713 Audra DeStefano    SR Wyoming               10:20.28q  3 
 13 # 1498 Cierra Simmons     SO Utah State            10:24.78   3 
 14 #  192 Anna McDonald      JR Boise State           10:25.70   2 
 15 #  370 Laura Yarrow       SR Colo State            10:26.13   3 
 16 # 1615 Devon Bortfeld     JR Wash State            10:28.16   1 
 17 #  866 Sarah Scott        JR Oklahoma              10:35.10   2 
 18 #  529 Courtney Coppinge  JR Kansas                10:35.86   1 
 19 # 1497 Tori Parkinson     SR Utah State            10:35.94   2 
 20 # 1350 Stacie Taylor      JR Tulsa                 10:40.87   2 
 21 #  761 Natasha Bernal     SO New Mexico            10:41.64   1 
 22 #  208 Erica Birk         SO BYU                   10:42.17   3 
 23 #  227 Courtney Wayment   FR BYU                   10:42.86   2 
 24 #  963 Juliana Mount      SO Oregon State          10:43.17   3 
 25 #   97 Rachel Nichwitz    FR Arkansas              10:43.25   1 
 26 # 1133 Danielle Katz      SR Stanford              10:44.50   2 
 27 #  832 Carly Pederson     SR No Illinois           10:45.50   1 
 28 #  567 Kayla Doll         JR Kansas State          10:45.72   2 
 29 #  597 Jannika John       SR Lamar                 10:47.12   3 
 30 # 1618 Emily Dwyer        SR Wash State            10:48.11   2 
 31 #  102 Regan Ward         JR Arkansas              10:49.19   1 
 32 #  585 Morgan Wedekind    JR Kansas State          10:50.42   2 
 33 #  914 Frida Berge        SR Oregon                10:51.33   3 
 34 #  537 Alaina Schroeder   SO Kansas                10:53.91   3 
 35 #  355 Sanne Holland      JR Colo State            10:57.57   1 
 36 # 1206 Meghan Lloyd       SO Texas                 10:59.97   2 
 37 #  303 Megan Bordes       SR California            11:01.19   1 
 38 # 1091 Rachel King        SO SD State              11:03.25   1 
 39 #  442 Sasha Kent         SR Idaho State           11:03.90   1 
 40 #  891 Molly Sughroue     JR Okla State            11:14.87   1 
 41 # 1381 Weslie Pearce      JR UC Riverside          11:19.64   3 
 42 #  447 Valerie Bobart     JR Illinois              11:46.64   3 
 -- #  416 Selena Sierra      SR Houston                    DNF   2 
 -- #  515 Kelly Naumann      SO Iowa State                 DNF   3 
 -- # 1067 Shanoah Souza      SR SMU                        DNF   2 
 -- # 1387 Maxine Goyette     SR UC Santa Barbara           DNF   3 
 -- #  478 Marta Bote Gonzal  JR Iowa                       DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 One round. 3 heats. Single waterfall, random draw
 Advance top 3 from each ht. plus next best 3 times to Eugene
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
  Myers Stdm: S 8:27.62  2013        Henry Lelei, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  403 Troy Fraley        JR Gonzaga                8:44.99Q  3 
  2 #   60 Bailey Roth        SO Arizona                8:50.76Q  1 
  3 # 1335 Benard Keter       SR Texas Tech             8:51.47Q  2 
  4 #  874 Dylan Blankenbake  SR Oklahoma               8:45.88Q  3 
  5 #  233 Daniel Carney      SO BYU                    8:50.96Q  1 
  6 #  976 Noah Schutte       SO Portland               8:52.22Q  2 
  7 #  770 Graham Thomas      SR New Mexico             8:50.65Q  3 
  8 #  240 Jacob Heslington   FR BYU                    8:52.09Q  1 
  9 #  458 Dylan Lafond       SR Illinois               8:56.31Q  2 
 10 #  645 Obsa Ali           SO Minnesota              8:51.20q  3 
 11 # 1427 Austin O'Neil      SR UCLA                   8:52.50q  1 
 12 #  231 Mitchell Briggs    SR BYU                    8:55.72q  3 
 13 # 1228 John Rice          FR Texas                  8:57.29   2 
 14 # 1148 Steven Fahy        SO Stanford               8:57.71   1 
 15 #  249 Clayson Shumway    FR BYU                    8:57.75   3 
 16 # 1392 Adam Avila         SR UC Santa Barbara       8:59.27   2 
 17 # 1049 Ryan Driscoll      SR San Francisco          9:03.23   2 
 18 # 1230 Alex Rogers        SO Texas                  9:03.66   1 
 19 #  201 Yusuke Uchikoshi   JR Boise State            9:07.64   2 
 20 # 1501 Spencer Fehlberg   JR Utah State             9:09.63   1 
 21 #  556 Dylan Hodgson      SO Kansas                 9:09.88   3 
 22 #   31 Andrew Milliron    JR Air Force              9:12.54   1 
 23 #  133 Cale Wallace       SR Arkansas               9:12.71   1 
 24 # 1508 Colby Wilson       SR Utah State             9:15.71   2 
 25 #  501 Nathan Mylenek     FR Iowa                   9:16.32   3 
 26 #  324 Takeshi Okada      SO California             9:16.94   2 
 27 # 1351 Benjamin Preisner  SO Tulsa                  9:17.43   3 
 28 #  131 Aidan Swain        SR Arkansas               9:20.11   3 
 29 #  794 Brant Gilbertson   JR ND State               9:21.66   2 
 30 # 1549 Daniel Cheruiyot   JR UTEP                   9:22.46   1 
 31 #  675 Sheldon Keence     JR Missouri               9:25.02   2 
 32 # 1222 Nathanael Moore    SR Texas                  9:28.48   1 
 33 #  476 Brixton Rill       SO IL-Chicago             9:28.73   1 
 34 # 1633 Kyler Little       SO Wash State             9:29.11   2 
 35 #  994 Griffin Lee        JR Rice                   9:29.12   2 
 36 #  907 Ryan Smeeton       FR Okla State             9:31.59   1 
 37 #  805 James Coleman      SR North Texas            9:32.94   3 
 38 # 1048 Mohamed Aziz       JR San Francisco          9:36.12   1 
 39 #  389 Riley McInerney    JR East Illinois          9:38.16   2 
 40 # 1650 Jordan Cross       JR Weber State            9:38.41   1 
 41 #  751 Peter Spinks       JR Nebraska               9:41.19   3 
 42 # 1654 Luca Sinn          FR Weber State            9:42.39   2 
 43 #   73 CJ Albertson       SR Arizona State          9:44.61   2 
 44 #  440 Nathan Stark       SR Idaho                  9:46.18   1 
 45 #  246 Porter Reddish     FR BYU                    9:47.78   3 
 46 # 1014 Evan Arambula      SR Sam Houston St         9:54.46   3 
 -- # 1023 Chris Speaks       SR Sam Houston St             DNF   3 
 -- #  321 Max Leach          SO California                 DNF   3 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Three seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
  Myers Stdm: S 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  571 Shadae Lawrence    SO Kansas State            60.58mq    198-09 
      60.15m  60.58m  58.27m            
  2 #  396 Kayla Hopkins      JR Fresno State            59.38mq    194-10 
      59.38m  FOUL  46.23m            
  3 #  488 Laulauga Tausaga   FR Iowa                    59.37mq    194-09 
      57.43m  59.37m  FOUL            
  4 #   66 Maggie Ewen        JR Arizona State           58.48mq    191-10 
      FOUL  58.48m  PASS            
  5 #  665 Gabi Jacobs        SO Missouri                58.23mq    191-00 
      FOUL  58.23m  FOUL            
  6 #  872 Jessica Woodard    JR Oklahoma                56.64mq    185-10 
      53.70m  FOUL  56.64m            
  7 # 1539 Samantha Hall      SR UTEP                    56.50mq    185-04 
      56.50m  51.03m  FOUL            
  8 #  791 Katelyn Weimerski  SR ND State                55.32mq    181-06 
      52.00m  55.32m  51.60m            
  9 # 1237 Serena Brown       FR Texas A&M               54.95mq    180-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.95m            
 10 #  893 Ieva Zarankaite    SR Okla State              54.34mq    178-03 
      54.34m  50.73m  51.34m            
 11 #  139 Calea Carr         JR Ark State               53.57mq    175-09 
      41.01m  53.57m  FOUL            
 12 #  284 Monique Griffiths  SR CSU Northridge          53.50mq    175-06 
      49.50m  53.50m  52.27m            
 13 #  628 Agnes Esser        JR Minnesota               53.11m     174-03 
      43.15m  53.11m  52.44m            
 14 # 1093 Kasie Vollmer      SO SD State                53.02m     173-11 
      53.02m  49.69m  50.68m            
 15 #  721 Alex Meyer         SO Nebraska                52.62m     172-08 
      52.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  283 Brianna Cueva      SR CSU Northridge          52.56m     172-05 
      36.36m  41.45m  52.56m            
 17 #  161 Cion Hicks         SR Baylor                  52.07m     170-10 
      52.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 #  308 Kendall Mader      SO California              51.89m     170-03 
      51.89m  48.56m  FOUL            
 19 #  858 Meia Gordon        FR Oklahoma                51.82m     170-00 
      51.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 #  352 Kelcey Bedard      SO Colo State              51.81m     170-00 
      49.59m  FOUL  51.81m            
 21 # 1292 Julie Lange        SR Texas State             51.52m     169-00 
      45.50m  FOUL  51.52m            
 22 #  928 Kiana Phelps       FR Oregon                  51.31m     168-04 
      48.17m  51.31m  FOUL            
 23 # 1197 Lauryn Caldwell    JR Texas                   50.85m     166-10 
      48.18m  48.53m  50.85m            
 24 #  631 Angie Guenther     SR Minnesota               50.66m     166-02 
      45.32m  50.66m  50.05m            
 25 # 1360 Morgan Dutra       JR UC Davis                49.99m     164-00 
      48.36m  48.00m  49.99m            
 26 #  815 Julia Viberg       SR No Arizona              49.94m     163-10 
      47.57m  FOUL  49.94m            
 27 #  787 Maddy Nilles       SO ND State                49.76m     163-03 
      49.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 1370 Barbara Coward     SO UC Irvine               49.74m     163-02 
      45.59m  FOUL  49.74m            
 29 #  468 Sydney Laufenberg  FR Illinois State          49.70m     163-01 
      49.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 #   46 Emma Ljungberg     SO Arizona                 49.69m     163-00 
      49.69m  48.97m  FOUL            
 31 #  637 Kiley Sabin        SO Minnesota               49.65m     162-11 
      47.38m  FOUL  49.65m            
 32 # 1438 Matia Finley       SO UMKC                    49.57m     162-07 
      FOUL  49.57m  FOUL            
 33 #   13 Cydnee Reese       SR Air Force               49.51m     162-05 
      46.87m  49.51m  44.51m            
 34 #  219 Sadie Nielsen      SR BYU                     49.50m     162-05 
      FOUL  49.50m  FOUL            
 35 #  400 Yazmin Torres      JR Fresno State            49.39m     162-00 
      46.68m  49.39m  48.21m            
 36 # 1027 Rachel Alesi       SR San Diego St            48.71m     159-10 
      FOUL  48.55m  48.71m            
 37 # 1195 Elena Bruckner     FR Texas                   48.66m     159-08 
      47.58m  FOUL  48.66m            
 38 # 1013 Tasha Crosse       JR Sam Houston St          48.27m     158-04 
      48.27m  47.99m  47.15m            
 39 # 1365 Breanna Standifer  SR UC Davis                48.17m     158-00 
      FOUL  48.17m  48.16m            
 40 #  290 Tiarah Umu         SR CSU Northridge          48.01m     157-06 
      FOUL  48.01m  FOUL            
 41 #  260 Allison Scranton   SO Cal Poly                47.60m     156-02 
      FOUL  47.60m  46.20m            
 42 #  836 Hope Koerperich    SO No Iowa                 47.40m     155-06 
      43.70m  44.01m  47.40m            
 43 # 1657 Tyra Bickham       JR Wichita State           47.39m     155-06 
      47.39m  FOUL  39.23m            
 44 # 1439 Rebecca Finley     SO UMKC                    45.70m     149-11 
      45.70m  FOUL  45.69m            
 45 #  467 Morgan Keller      SR Illinois State          43.94m     144-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.94m            
 -- #  774 Molli Detloff      JR North Dakota              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1590 Gina Flint         JR Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.85, 5.00, 5.15, 5.25, 5.35, 5.40 then 5cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
  Myers Stdm: S 5.91m  2015        Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1279 Jacob Wooten       SO Texas A&M                5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1280 Audie Wyatt        JR Texas A&M                5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  1 # 1227 Barrett Poth       JR Texas                    5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  1 #  544 Hussain Alhizam    SO Kansas                   5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  5 # 1084 Chris Nilsen       FR South Dakota             5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O 
  6 #   82 Garrett Starkey    SR Arizona State            5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
       XO   XO   XO    O    O 
  7 #  543 Jake Albright      SR Kansas                   5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO 
  7 # 1170 Antonio Ruiz       SO Steph F. Austin          5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  7 # 1267 Carl Johansson     JR Texas A&M                5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO 
 10 #  957 Cole Walsh         JR Oregon                   5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO 
 11 # 1699 Rashid Coulibaly   FR Wisconsin                5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO 
 12 #  876 Everette Favor     SR Oklahoma                 5.25mq  17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 # 1338 Drew McMichael     SO Texas Tech               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 #  648 Glen Harold        JR Minnesota                5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 #  732 Steven Cahoy       SR Nebraska                 5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1221 Nicholas Meaders   JR Texas                    5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1608 Chase Smith        SO Washington               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 1022 Jay Roberson       SR Sam Houston St           5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 #  145 Michael Carr       SO Ark State                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18 # 1167 Daven Murphree     SR Steph F. Austin          5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 18 #  561 Nick Maestretti    SR Kansas                   5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1025 Ashton Summers     SO Sam Houston St           5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 23 #   77 Matthew Eckles     SO Arizona State            5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 24 #  742 Tyler Loontjer     SO Nebraska                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 25 # 1116 Chad Weaver        SR So Illinois              5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 25 # 1598 Blaise Black       SO Washington               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 27 # 1602 Lev Marcus         JR Washington               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 28 # 1079 Ethan Bray         FR South Dakota             5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 29 #  178 Greyson Gonzalez   SO Baylor                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 29 # 1115 Nathan Schuck      SR So Illinois              5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 #  617 Paul Thenard       SR Long Beach St            5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 32 # 1672 Hayden Bugner      SO Wichita State            5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 #  187 Ryan Womack        SO Baylor                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34 # 1478 Michael Gonzalez   FR USC                      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 35 #  563 Dylan Poirier      SR Kansas                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 36 # 1445 Lukas Van Der Wat  FR UMKC                     4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 36 # 1017 Bailey Henderson   FR Sam Houston St           4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 36 #  612 Xander Cooper      SR Long Beach St            4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 39 # 1700 Tim Guthrie        JR Wisconsin                4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
 40 # 1607 Zachary Shugart    FR Washington               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 40 #  613 Bo Haddock         SR Long Beach St            4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   32 Kyle Pater         SR Air Force                   NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  545 Paulo Benavides    SO Kansas                      NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  596 Zack Supple        SR Kansas State                NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- # 1059 Christian Locke    SR SE Missouri                 NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- # 1566 Barrett Brock      SR UTSA                        NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #  248 Jameson Shirley    JR BYU                         NH            
     4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.79, 1.82  then 3cm
 Random draw for pit and order. Simultaneous bar raise
 5-alive until fewer than 9 at a given height
 Advance top 12 overall placers to Eugene. Jump off # 12
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
  Myers Stdm: S 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1454 Kaysee Pilgrim     SR UNLV                     1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  1 # 1324 Zarriea Willis     SO Texas Tech               1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 #   15 Shelley Spires     JR Air Force                1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  1 #   45 Lisanne Hagens     JR Arizona                  1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  5 #  224 Andrea Stapleton   SO BYU                      1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O   XO    O 
  6 # 1287 Chelsie Decoud     JR Texas State              1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  XXO  XXO   XO 
  7 # 1690 Emma Haugen        SO Wisconsin                1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO 
  7 #  643 Taylor Wiebke      SO Minnesota                1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXO 
  9 # 1356 Erinn Beattie      SO UC Davis                 1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXO 
  9 #  530 LaTyria Jefferson  SO Kansas                   1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXO 
 11 #  717 Petra Luteran      FR Nebraska                 1.74mq   5-08.50  JO - 1st at 1.77
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #   47 Karla Teran        FR Arizona                  1.74mq   5-08.50  JO - 2nd at 1.77
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1291 Courtney Johnson   JR Texas State              1.74m    5-08.50  JO - 3rd at 1.75
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1404 Mikella Lefebvre-  FR UCLA                     1.74m    5-08.50  JO - 3rd at 1.75
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1617 Kiana Davis        SR Wash State               1.74m    5-08.50  JO - 3rd at 1.75
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 #  407 Lily Lowe          FR Hawaii                   1.74m    5-08.50  JO - NH
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1516 Alexus Henry       SO UT-Arlington             1.74m    5-08.50  JO - NH
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 #  760 Nicole Wadden      SR Nevada                   1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 #  831 Chennel Palmer     JR No Illinois              1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 #  574 Shanae McKenzie    SO Kansas State             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1142 Rachel Reichenbac  SO Stanford                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 #  753 Stephanie Ahrens   JR Neb-Omaha                1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 #  446 Kandie Bloch-Jone  SR Illinois                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 24 #  369 McKenzie Wright    JR Colo State               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 #  669 Karissa Roman      SO Missouri                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 #  228 Lindsay Yetter     FR BYU                      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 #  981 Nekiesha Bailey    SO Prairie View             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 #  338 Rajon O'Quinn      JR Colorado                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 #  388 Haleigh Knapp      JR East Illinois            1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 30 #  998 Candice Dominguez  JR Sacramento St            1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 30 #  689 Jane Booth         FR Montana                  1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 32 # 1620 Lateah Holmes      SR Wash State               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 #  642 Heta Tuuri         JR Minnesota                1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 #  142 Darragh May        JR Ark State                1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 32 #  581 Rhizlane Siba      JR Kansas State             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 #  839 Kassidy Sharp      JR No Iowa                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O  XXX 
 37 #  606 Bria Palmer        SO Long Beach St            1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 37 #  436 Rechelle Meade     FR Idaho                    1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 37 # 1281 Sashane Hanson     SO TAMU-CC                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 40 # 1402 Kendall Gustafson  JR UCLA                     1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 41 #  217 Ellyana Long       FR BYU                      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 42 # 1000 Elizabeth Venzon   SR Sacramento St            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 43 #  792 Lexy Wittmayer     FR ND State                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 43 # 1644 Garazi Larrakoetx  SR Weber State              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 43 #  354 Autumn Gardner     JR Colo State               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 46 # 1092 Monique Mack       SR SD State                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 46 # 1241 Kara Erickson      SR Texas A&M                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1357 Morgan Bertsch     JR UC Davis                    NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Four seeded flights. Worst to best. Random throw order
 Single round. 3 attempts
 30 minute flight specific warm-up
 Advance top 12 placers from final to Eugene. No ties
College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
  Myers Stdm: S 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 #  373 Mostafa Hassan     JR Colo State              20.64mq  67-08.75 
      20.64m  20.14m  20.38m            
  2 #  546 Nicolai Ceban      JR Kansas                  20.24mq  66-05.00 
      18.39m  18.74m  20.24m            
  3 # 1483 Nicholas Ponzio    JR USC                     19.43mq  63-09.00 
      19.43m  18.88m  FOUL            
  4 # 1479 Matthew Katnik     SO USC                     19.12mq  62-08.75 
      19.12m  18.59m  FOUL            
  5 #  798 Alex Renner        SR ND State                18.95mq  62-02.25 
      FOUL  18.90m  18.95m            
  6 #  325 Peter Simon        JR California              18.91mq  62-00.50 
      18.91m  FOUL  18.69m            
  7 # 1299 T'Mond Johnson     SO Texas State             18.80mq  61-08.25 
      17.55m  17.90m  18.80m            
  8 #   50 Aaron Castle       SR Arizona                 18.72mq  61-05.00 
      18.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 #  593 Brett Neelly       SO Kansas State            18.27mq  59-11.25 
      18.27m  18.19m  18.19m            
 10 #  253 Zachary Stetler    SR BYU                     18.20mq  59-08.50 
      FOUL  18.20m  FOUL            
 11 # 1698 Riley Budde        JR Wisconsin               18.17mq  59-07.50 
      18.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 # 1706 Josh McDonald      JR Wisconsin               18.16mq  59-07.00 
      17.65m  17.37m  18.16m            
 13 #  505 Reno Tuufuli       SO Iowa                    18.12m   59-05.50 
      18.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 1385 Carl Nahigian      SR UC Riverside            17.99m   59-00.25 
      17.42m  17.99m  17.95m            
 15 #  319 McKay Johnson      FR California              17.93m   58-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.93m            
 16 #  500 Avery Meyers       SR Iowa                    17.91m   58-09.25 
      FOUL  17.69m  17.91m            
 17 # 1193 Isaiah Rogers      FR TCU                     17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.54m  17.76m  17.83m            
 18 # 1420 Nate Esparza       FR UCLA                    17.79m   58-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.79m            
 19 # 1426 Dotun Ogundeji     SO UCLA                    17.77m   58-03.75 
      16.68m  FOUL  17.77m            
 20 #   30 Darby Maier        SR Air Force               17.67m   57-11.75 
      17.67m  17.23m  FOUL            
 21 # 1152 Tristen Newman     JR Stanford                17.64m   57-10.50 
      FOUL  17.64m  17.62m            
 22 #  733 Nicholas Coghill   FR Nebraska                17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.25m  17.63m  17.54m            
 23 #  800 Conrad Schwarzkop  SR ND State                17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.36m  17.60m  FOUL            
 24 # 1443 Blake Hocking      SR UMKC                    17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.57m            
 25 #  801 Steffan Stroh      JR ND State                17.49m   57-04.75 
      14.90m  17.49m  17.16m            
 26 #  946 Ryan Hunter-Simms  SR Oregon                  17.48m   57-04.25 
      17.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 #  422 Cameron Cornelius  JR Houston                 17.35m   56-11.25 
      17.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 #  850 Brad Walski        SR No Iowa                 17.25m   56-07.25 
      17.25m  16.96m  FOUL            
 29 #  443 Justin Franz       SR Idaho State             17.09m   56-01.00 
      FOUL  17.09m  FOUL            
 30 # 1568 Tyler Finke        SR UTSA                    17.07m   56-00.00 
      17.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 # 1677 Zach Loesch        SR Wichita State           16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.97m  16.90m  FOUL            
 32 #   74 Thomas Anderson    SR Arizona State           16.74m   54-11.25 
      FOUL  16.74m  FOUL            
 33 # 1021 Michael Nichols    JR Sam Houston St          16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.71m  16.70m  FOUL            
 34 #  378 Daniel Weirich     SR Colo State              16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.39m  16.40m  16.61m            
 35 #  456 Micheal Hyc        JR Illinois                16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.60m            
 36 #  119 Sam Kempka         SO Arkansas                16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  275 Trevor Gorwin      JR CSU Fullerton             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  234 Dennis Christense  JR BYU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  322 Malik McMorris     SO California                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  295 Dawaun Lucas       JR CSU Northridge            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  263 Arnold Sambel      SR Cal Poly                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  296 Zach Rosales       SR CSU Northridge            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1112 Jared Kern         JR So Illinois               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1078 Jacob Barents      JR South Dakota              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1113 Kyle Kling         JR So Illinois               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  818 Shawn Collins      SR No Arizona                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  706 Kyle Douglass      JR Montana State             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL